Coke & Som Smith Photography & Travelogue

Scarabaeidae Collection Species List


GENUS SPECIES SUBFAMILY
Acrossus carpetanus Aphodiinae
Acrossus luridus gagates Aphodiinae
Acrossus rufipes Aphodiinae
Aegialia aremaria Aphodiinae
Agolius bonuoulouri Aphodiinae
Agolius heydeni Aphodiinae
Agrilinus ater Aphodiinae
Ammoecius anamariae Aphodiinae
Ammoecius baeticus Aphodiinae
Ammoecius dentatus Aphodiinae
Ammoecius eleratus Aphodiinae
Anomis castaneus Aphodiinae
Aphodius aeastralis Aphodiinae
Aphodius annamarinae Aphodiinae
Aphodius ater Aphodiinae
Aphodius castesi Aphodiinae
Aphodius coenosus Aphodiinae
Aphodius conjugatus Aphodiinae
Aphodius constans Aphodiinae
Aphodius crenatus Aphodiinae
Aphodius depressus   Aphodiinae
Aphodius depressus atramentarius Aphodiinae
Aphodius diecki Aphodiinae
Aphodius distinctus Aphodiinae
Aphodius distritus Aphodiinae
Aphodius elevatus Aphodiinae
Aphodius elongatus Aphodiinae
Aphodius fassor Aphodiinae
Aphodius fimetarius Aphodiinae
Aphodius fimetrius Aphodiinae
Aphodius fimitarius Aphodiinae
Aphodius foetens f. vaccinarius Aphodiinae
Aphodius foetidus Aphodiinae
Aphodius fossor Aphodiinae
Aphodius fossor f. sylvaticus Aphodiinae
Aphodius fulviventris Aphodiinae
Aphodius granarius Aphodiinae
Aphodius hoabinhensis Aphodiinae
Aphodius hydrochaconis Aphodiinae
Aphodius impurus Aphodiinae
Aphodius jodhpurensis Aphodiinae
Aphodius lividus Aphodiinae
Aphodius lliger Aphodiinae
Aphodius luridus Aphodiinae
Aphodius maculicollis Aphodiinae
Aphodius merdarius Aphodiinae
Aphodius militaris Aphodiinae
Aphodius moestus Aphodiinae
Aphodius moorei Aphodiinae
Aphodius obscurus Aphodiinae
Aphodius orientalis Aphodiinae
Aphodius perfidus Aphodiinae
Aphodius prodomus Aphodiinae
Aphodius przewalski Aphodiinae
Aphodius rhinocerus Aphodiinae
Aphodius rufipes Aphodiinae
Aphodius sallei Aphodiinae
Aphodius satellitus Aphodiinae
Aphodius scrofa Aphodiinae
Aphodius scrutator Aphodiinae
Aphodius scybalarius Aphodiinae
Aphodius scybalarius Aphodiinae
Aphodius sp.1 Aphodiinae
Aphodius sp.2 Aphodiinae
Aphodius sp.3 Aphodiinae
Aphodius sphacelatus Aphodiinae
Aphodius subcostata Aphodiinae
Aphodius urostigma Aphodiinae
Aphodius villareali Aphodiinae
Ataenius complicatus Aphodiinae
Ataenius gracillis Aphodiinae
Ataenius orbicularis  Aphodiinae
Ataenius punctifrons Aphodiinae
Ataenius sculptifrons Aphodiinae
Ataenius spretulus Aphodiinae
Brindalus porcicollis Aphodiinae
Bulinus lugens Aphodiinae
Calamosterna grananius Aphodiinae
Calamosternus granarius Aphodiinae
Chilothoras lineolatis Aphodiinae
Chilothoras lineolatus Aphodiinae
Coilodes gibbus Aphodiinae
Colobopterus subterraneus Aphodiinae
Colopterus erraticus Aphodiinae
Essymus terusus Aphodiinae
Euparia castanea castaneus Aphodiinae
Glaresis ecostata Aphodiinae
Heptaculus braveoi Aphodiinae
Heptaulaus testudinanus Aphodiinae
Hybosorus illigeri Aphodiinae
Melinopterus coniputus Aphodiinae
Melinopterus sp.1 Aphodiinae
Melinopterus sp.2 Aphodiinae
Melinopterus sphacelatus Aphodiinae
Melinopterus sphacelatus Aphodiinae
Myrmecaphodius excavaticollis Aphodiinae
Nimbus affinis Aphodiinae
Nimbus contaminata Aphodiinae
Nimbus contaminatus Aphodiinae
Nimbus oblitarius Aphodiinae
Onthophorus haemorroidalis Aphodiinae
Orgmus alpinus Aphodiinae
Parataenius simulator Aphodiinae
Phalacronotus biguttatus Aphodiinae
Pleurophorus caesus Aphodiinae
Pleurophorus sp.1 Aphodiinae
Psammobius laevipennis Aphodiinae
Psammobius puricollis Aphodiinae
Psammobius rotundipennis Aphodiinae
Psammodius basalis Aphodiinae
Psammodius basalis Aphodiinae
Rhyssemus germanus Aphodiinae
Rolinus rufus Aphodiinae
Trachys conscans Aphodiinae
Trichiorrhyssemus hauseri Aphodiinae
Trichonotulus scrofla Aphodiinae
Vollinus lineolatus Aphodiinae
Acheilosis (Glycyphana?) decellei Cetoniinae
Acheilosis (Glycyphana?) quadriguttata Cetoniinae
Acheilosis lunata Cetoniinae
Aethiessa (Cetonia) floralis Cetoniinae
Aethiessa floralis elongata Cetoniinae
Aethiessia floralis barbara Cetoniinae
Aethiessia floralis floralis Cetoniinae
Aethiessia floralis squamosa Cetoniinae
Agestrata antoinei Cetoniinae
Agestrata belitungana Cetoniinae
Agestrata dehaan Cetoniinae
Agestrata luzonica Cetoniinae
Agestrata orichalca augusta Cetoniinae
Agestrata orichalca orichalca Cetoniinae
Agestrata orichalca sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Agestrata punctatostriata Cetoniinae
Agestrata semperi Cetoniinae
Agestrata sempors Cetoniinae
Agestrata sp.1 Cetoniinae
Agestrata sp.2 Cetoniinae
Agestrata sp.3 Cetoniinae
Agestrata sp.4 Cetoniinae
Agestrata sp.5 Cetoniinae
Allardiana (Aphanesthes) decorticata Cetoniinae
Allardiana darlingtonia (=gymnopleura?) Cetoniinae
Allardiana variabilis Cetoniinae
Alleucosma viridula Cetoniinae
Allorhina carmelita Cetoniinae
Allorhina cincta f. versicolor Cetoniinae
Allorhina cornifrons Cetoniinae
Allorhina nickerli Cetoniinae
Allorhina nigerrima Cetoniinae
Allorhina scabriuscula Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii linnei Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii linnei f. ornaticollis Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii linnei f. tibialis Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii linnei f. tibialis anchoralis (anchorago) Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii linnei f. vitticolis Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii nigricans f. overlaeti Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii nyanzanus Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii paserinii Cetoniinae
Amaurodes passerinii rufotibialis Cetoniinae
Amazula sauvis Cetoniinae
Amithao cavifrons Cetoniinae
Amithao decemguttata Cetoniinae
Amithao erythropus Cetoniinae
Amithao haematopus Cetoniinae
Amithao metallicus Cetoniinae
Amithao pyrrhonotus Cetoniinae
Anelaphinis simillima Cetoniinae
Anelaphinis sternalis Cetoniinae
Anishorrhina (Genyodonta) laevicauda Cetoniinae
Anisorrhina (Genyodonta) flavomaculata Cetoniinae
Anisorrhina (Genyodonta) flavomaculata f. egregia Cetoniinae
Anisorrhina (Genyodonta) flavoplagiata Cetoniinae
Anisorrhina (Genyodonta) jacksoni Cetoniinae
Anisorrhina (Genyodonta) laeviplaga Cetoniinae
Anisorrhina (Genyodonta) lequeuxi Cetoniinae
Anisorrhina (Genyodonta) quadricornis Cetoniinae
Anisorrhina (Genyodonta) serripes Cetoniinae
Anochilia bifida Cetoniinae
Anochilia bifida f. bisignata Cetoniinae
Anochilia bifida f. republicans Cetoniinae
Anochilia incilis Cetoniinae
Anochilia incilis f. flavipennis Cetoniinae
Anochilia incilis f. rufoplagiata Cetoniinae
Anochilia incilis f. suturalis Cetoniinae
Anochilia incilis var. bilineata Cetoniinae
Anochilia laevigata Cetoniinae
Anochilia nieipes Cetoniinae
Anochilia nigra Cetoniinae
Anochilia rufipes Cetoniinae
Anochilia scapularis Cetoniinae
Anochilia vitticolis Cetoniinae
Anohicoma kuschackenitschi Cetoniinae
Anomalocera japonica Cetoniinae
Anomalocera japonica szechuan Cetoniinae
Anomalocera olivacea insularis Cetoniinae
Anomalocera olivacea olivacea Cetoniinae
Anomalocera sakaii Cetoniinae
Anomalocera subopaca vuilleti Cetoniinae
Anomalocera vitalisi Cetoniinae
Anoplocheilus figuratus Cetoniinae
Anoplocheilus germari Cetoniinae
Anoplocheilus glabosus Cetoniinae
Anoplocheilus rusticus Cetoniinae
Anoplocheilus silvicola Cetoniinae
Anoplocheilus variabilis Cetoniinae
Anthracophora (Meganthracophora) gigantea Cetoniinae
Anthracophora (Meganthracophora) vietnamica Cetoniinae
Anthracophora (Poecilophilides) rusticola Cetoniinae
Anthracophora (Poecilophilides) rusticola sinensis Cetoniinae
Anthracophora crucifer Cetoniinae
Aphanesthes succinea Cetoniinae
Aphanesthes trapezifera Cetoniinae
Aphanesthes varicollis Cetoniinae
Aphanochroa (Lophorrhina) collinsi overlaeti Cetoniinae
Aphanochroa (Lophorrhina) overlaeti Cetoniinae
Aphanochroa (Lophorrhina) pseudincoides Cetoniinae
Aphelinis desfontainei Cetoniinae
Apocnosis striata brunneonigra Cetoniinae
Apocnosis striata striata Cetoniinae
Argyripa porioni Cetoniinae
Argyropheges kolbei Cetoniinae
Arielina collaris Cetoniinae
Asthenorrhina stanleyana Cetoniinae
Astraea (Astraea) boudanti Cetoniinae
Astraea (Astraea) dumasi Cetoniinae
Astraea (Astraea) francolina Cetoniinae
Astraea (Astraea) francolina leytensis Cetoniinae
Astraea (Astraea) margaritacea Cetoniinae
Astraea (Astraea) panayana Cetoniinae
Astraea (Astraea) pehrsoni Cetoniinae
Astraea (Astraea) punctiventris Cetoniinae
Astraea (Astraea) simmilima Cetoniinae
Astraea (Euglypta) bakeri Cetoniinae
Astraea (Euglypta) biplagiata Cetoniinae
Astraea (Euglypta) coeruleosignata Cetoniinae
Astraea (Euglypta) lumawagi Cetoniinae
Astraea (Euglypta) romblonica Cetoniinae
Astraea (Euglypta) schaueri Cetoniinae
Atichiana (Atrichia) placida bugnioni Cetoniinae
Atichiana placida Cetoniinae
Atrichelaphnis deplanata Cetoniinae
Atrichelaphnis nigropunctulata Cetoniinae
Atrichelaphnis tigrina Cetoniinae
Axillaria orthogonal Cetoniinae
Bombodes ursus Cetoniinae
Bombodes vatalisi Cetoniinae
Brachymacroma emarginicollis Cetoniinae
Brachymitra bayeri f. cyano Cetoniinae
Brachymitra rotteveeli Cetoniinae
Brachymitra thomasi Cetoniinae
Bricoptis rufescens Cetoniinae
Bricoptis variolosa Cetoniinae
Cacachroa variabilis Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) albani Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) babaulti Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) barthi Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) barthi donckieri Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) barthi mashuna Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) bicosta Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) gracilipes Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) gracilipes occidentalis Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) kolbei Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) laurdi Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) relucens Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) semiviridis Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) superba Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) superba Cetoniinae
Caelorrhina (Eccoptocnemis) thoreyi Cetoniinae
Callynomes davidis Cetoniinae
Callynomes luzonica Cetoniinae
Campsiura (Macroma) cognata Cetoniinae
Campsiura (Macroma) congoensis Cetoniinae
Campsiura (Macroma) flaviceps (=congoensis?) Cetoniinae
Campsiura (Macroma) trivittata Cetoniinae
Campsiura confusa Cetoniinae
Campsiura gloriosa Cetoniinae
Campsiura graueri Cetoniinae
Campsiura insignis Cetoniinae
Campsiura javanica Cetoniinae
Campsiura mirabilis Cetoniinae
Campsiura scutellaris Cetoniinae
Campulipus limbatus Cetoniinae
Celidota parvula Cetoniinae
Celidota splendens Cetoniinae
Celidota stephens Cetoniinae
Centrantyx clarki Cetoniinae
Centrantyx digennaroi Cetoniinae
Centrantyx nitidus Cetoniinae
Centrantyx obscuripes Cetoniinae
Centrantyx rougeoti Cetoniinae
Centrantyx tibialis Cetoniinae
Centrognathus sumatranus Cetoniinae
Cetonia (Eucetonia) magnifica Cetoniinae
Cetonia (Eucetonia) pilifera Cetoniinae
Cetonia (Indocetonia) rutilans Cetoniinae
Cetonia (Potosia) degrevei Cetoniinae
Cetonia (Potosia) metallica Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata aurata Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata aurata f. audrasi Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata aurata f. lecontei Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata aurata f. mingaudi Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata aurata f. mulsanti Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata aurata f. offmanni Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata aurata f. rubifera Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata aurata f. subaerata Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata aurata f. tunicata Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata erenos Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata hispanica Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pallida Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. bilucida Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. cellesii Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. corsicana Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. de wagneri Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. elegans Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. hispanica Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. hispanica Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. ignicollis Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. intermedia Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. lucida Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. olivicolor Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. pseudopallida Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. semipisana Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. tingens Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. typica Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata pisana f. violacea Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata sbsp. Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata sbsp.#2 Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata sicula Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata viridiventris Cetoniinae
Cetonia carthami Cetoniinae
Cetonia carthami auratiformis Cetoniinae
Cetonia carthami carthami Cetoniinae
Cetonia carthami carthami ab. Varie Cetoniinae
Cetonia carthami sbsp. Cetoniinae
Cetonia magnifica ussuri Cetoniinae
Cetonia rhododendri Cetoniinae
Cetonia sp.#1 (=nr. aeratula?) Cetoniinae
Cetonia sp.1 Cetoniinae
Chalcopharis grandi Cetoniinae
Chalcopharis landsbergei violacea Cetoniinae
Chalcothea affinis Cetoniinae
Chalcothea resplendens Cetoniinae
Chalcothea smaragdina Cetoniinae
Chalcotheomima laevis Cetoniinae
Chalcotheomima macrophylla Cetoniinae
Charadronota curvata Cetoniinae
Charadronota leprieuri Cetoniinae
Charadronota pectoralis Cetoniinae
Charadronota pectoralis acutangala Cetoniinae
Charadronota quadrisignata Cetoniinae
Cheirolasia burkei Cetoniinae
Cheirolasia burkei burkei Cetoniinae
Cheirolasia burkei histrio Cetoniinae
Cheirolasia burkei hopei Cetoniinae
Cheirolasia burkei lettowyorbecki Cetoniinae
Cheirolasia burkei schaueri Cetoniinae
Cheirolasia burkei septentrionis Cetoniinae
Chiloloba acuta Cetoniinae
Chlorixanthe chapini Cetoniinae
Chlorobapta frontalis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana africana Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana camerounensis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana kilimana Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana mutica Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana nigritarsis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana oertzeni Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana smaragdina Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana sodwana Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana subsuturalis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) africana umtaliensis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) cinctipennis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) clypealis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) conjux bousqueti Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) conjux clypealis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) conjux conjux Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) fraudatrix Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) guerini Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) inermis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) similis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) suturalis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) suturalis f. nigricollis Cetoniinae
Chlorocala (Smaragdesthes) viridicyana Cetoniinae
Chondorrhina abbreviata Cetoniinae
Chondorrhina picturata Cetoniinae
Chondropyga dorsalis Cetoniinae
Chordodera pentachordia Cetoniinae
Chordodera quinquelineata Cetoniinae
Chromoptila diversipes Cetoniinae
Clerota bodhisattva Cetoniinae
Clerota buddha Cetoniinae
Clerota castaneipennis Cetoniinae
Clerota jeandoini Cetoniinae
Clerota rigifica Cetoniinae
Clerota rodriquez Cetoniinae
Clinteria atra flavomarginata Cetoniinae
Clinteria atra sumatrana Cetoniinae
Clinteria coerulea Cetoniinae
Clinteria ducalis Cetoniinae
Clinteria flora Cetoniinae
Clinteria imperialis Cetoniinae
Clinteria klugi Cetoniinae
Clinteria liewi Cetoniinae
Clinteria sp.1 Cetoniinae
Clinteria sp.2 Cetoniinae
Clinteria sp.3 Cetoniinae
Clinterocera (Clintenodera) castaneipennis Cetoniinae
Clinteroides cariosa Cetoniinae
Clinteroides lachaumei Cetoniinae
Clinteroides permutans Cetoniinae
Clinteroides usambarica Cetoniinae
Clintocera rufithorax Cetoniinae
Clithria eucnemis Cetoniinae
Coenochilus apicalis Cetoniinae
Coenochilus calcaratus Cetoniinae
Coenochilus carinatus Cetoniinae
Coenochilus delkeskampi Cetoniinae
Coenochilus denticrus Cetoniinae
Coenochilus termiticola Cetoniinae
Coenochilus turbatus Cetoniinae
Coenochilus ventricosus Cetoniinae
Coilodera alveata Cetoniinae
Coilodera diardi Cetoniinae
Coilodera diardi malayanus Cetoniinae
Coilodera helleri Cetoniinae
Coilodera nobilis Cetoniinae
Coilodera nyassica Cetoniinae
Coilodera penicillata Cetoniinae
Coilodera praenobilis Cetoniinae
Coilodera  kalimantanica Cetoniinae
Coilodera  penicillata penicillata Cetoniinae
Compsocephalus dimitriewi Cetoniinae
Compsocephalus horsfieldianus Cetoniinae
Compsocephalus kachowski Cetoniinae
Conradtia principalis Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Adonides) crassa Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Adonides) crucigera f. regularis Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Adonides) opalina Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Coptomia) costata Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Coptomia) laevis Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Coptomia) mauritania   Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Coptomia) mauritania fasciata Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Coptomia) mauritania flavilimbale Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Coptomia) mutabilis Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Coptomia) oliveri Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Coptomia) quadrimaculata Cetoniinae
Coptomia (Coptomia) sp.2 Cetoniinae
Coptomia apicalis Cetoniinae
Coptomia consobrina Cetoniinae
Coptomia crucigera Cetoniinae
Coptomia granulata Cetoniinae
Coptomia prasina Cetoniinae
Coptomia propinqua Cetoniinae
Coptomia rufovaria Cetoniinae
Coptomia sexmaculata Cetoniinae
Coptomia smaragdula Cetoniinae
Coptomia sp.1 Cetoniinae
Coptomia spinaragdula Cetoniinae
Coptomiopsis viossati Cetoniinae
Corvicoana reticulata Cetoniinae
Cosmesthes lineatocollis Cetoniinae
Cosmiomorpha (Cosmiomorpha) decliva Cetoniinae
Cosmiomorpha (Microcosmiomorha) setulosa cribellata Cetoniinae
Cosmiomorpha (Microcosmiomorpha) similis nigra Cetoniinae
Cosmiomorpha (Microcosmiomorpha) similis similis Cetoniinae
Cosmiomorpha (Microcosmiomorpha) similis yonakuniana Cetoniinae
Cosmiomorpha tonkinensis Cetoniinae
Cosmiophaena (Grammopyga) cincticollis Cetoniinae
Cosmiophaena impar Cetoniinae
Cosmiophaena minor Cetoniinae
Cosmiophaena pilosula Cetoniinae
Cosmiophaena sp.1 Cetoniinae
Cosmiophaena sp.2 Cetoniinae
Cosmovalgus conradti Cetoniinae
Cotinus colombica Cetoniinae
Cotinus fuscopicea Cetoniinae
Cotinus impius Cetoniinae
Cotinus mutabilis Cetoniinae
Cotinus mutabilis sbsp. Cetoniinae
Cotinus nitida Cetoniinae
Cotinus pauperula Cetoniinae
Cotinus sphyracea Cetoniinae
Cotinus subviolacea Cetoniinae
Cremastocheilus (Cremastocheilus) mexicanus Cetoniinae
Cremastocheilus (Trinodia) opaculus Cetoniinae
Cremastocheilus armatus Cetoniinae
Cremastocheilus crinitus Cetoniinae
Cremastocheilus knochi Cetoniinae
Cremastocheilus tomentosus Cetoniinae
Cremastocheilus wheeleri Cetoniinae
Cyclidius lacrodairei Cetoniinae
Cyclidus elongatus Cetoniinae
Cyclophorellus cincticollis Cetoniinae
Cymophorus margarififerus Cetoniinae
Cymophorus spiniventris rubronotatus ab. nigrescens Cetoniinae
Cymophorus squamosus albosquamosus Cetoniinae
Cymophorus undatus Cetoniinae
Cyphonocephalus olivaceous Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) aurata Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) babaulti Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) cornuta Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) hornimani Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) hornimani hornimani Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) hornimani quadripunctatus Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) hornimani reducta Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) hornimanni elgoensis Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) hornimanni hornimanni f. subvittata Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) hornimanni ruficeps Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) loricata keillandi Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) loricata loricata Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) loricata oberthuri Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) loricata rhodesiana Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) mutica Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) pythia Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) quadrimaculata Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) quadrimaculata ghanensis  Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) reducta Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) ruteri Cetoniinae
Cyprolais (Coelorrhina) selene Cetoniinae
Cyriodera tuberculicollis Cetoniinae
Daedycorrhina (Lophorrhina) donckieri Cetoniinae
Daedycorrhina (Lophorrhina) macularia Cetoniinae
Daedycorrhina bidenticornis Cetoniinae
Daedycorrhina brevicornis Cetoniinae
Daedycorrhina Lophorrhina) tridenticornis Cetoniinae
Daedycorrhina rigouti Cetoniinae
Daedycorrhina rigouti pallida Cetoniinae
Desicasta laevicosta Cetoniinae
Desicasta lobata Cetoniinae
Diaphonia dorsalis Cetoniinae
Diaphonia mniszechi mniszechi Cetoniinae
Diaphonia succinea Cetoniinae
Dicellachilus woodi Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Coryphocera) lividus Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Coryphocera) modestus Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis bicornis Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis borneensis Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis burmeisteri Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis florensis Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis lombokensis Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis malayanus Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis ornatus Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis rowelli Cetoniinae
Dicheros (Dicheros) bicornis yaekoae Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus adamsi Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus bourgoini Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus dabryi Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus shimomurai Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus uenoi katoi Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus wallichi bowringi Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus wallichi wallichi Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus wallichii chinensis Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus yui cheni Cetoniinae
Dicranocephalus yui yui Cetoniinae
Dicronorrhina cavifrons Cetoniinae
Dicronorrhina derbyana carnifex Cetoniinae
Dicronorrhina derbyana conradsi Cetoniinae
Dicronorrhina derbyana derbyana Cetoniinae
Dicronorrhina derbyana layardi Cetoniinae
Dicronorrhina derbyana oberthueri Cetoniinae
Dicronorrhina derbyana oberthueri f. lettowverbecki Cetoniinae
Dicronorrhina micans Cetoniinae
Dignethle antoinei Cetoniinae
Dignethle dechambrei Cetoniinae
Dilocrosis atripennis Cetoniinae
Dilocrosis balteata Cetoniinae
Dilocrosis browni Cetoniinae
Diphonia mniszechi Cetoniinae
Diphrontis garnieri Cetoniinae
Diphrontis monticola Cetoniinae
Diphrontis tigrina Cetoniinae
Diphrontis vethi Cetoniinae
Diplognatha bouchardi Cetoniinae
Diplognatha  crampeli Cetoniinae
Diplognatha  gagates sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Diplognatha  gagates sbsp.2 Cetoniinae
Diplognatha  gagates sbsp.3 Cetoniinae
Diplognatha  gagates sbsp.4 Cetoniinae
Diplognatha  montana Cetoniinae
Diplognatha  preussi Cetoniinae
Diplognatha  silicia Cetoniinae
Diplognatha  viridula Cetoniinae
Dirrhina iris Cetoniinae
Dischista cincta Cetoniinae
Dischista cincticula Cetoniinae
Dischista impunctata seynaevi Cetoniinae
Dischista rufa Cetoniinae
Discopeltis bellula Cetoniinae
Discopeltis kamerunensis Cetoniinae
Discopeltis tricolor mutaticollis Cetoniinae
Dolichostethus laevis Cetoniinae
Doryscelis calcarata Cetoniinae
Doryscelis humbloti Cetoniinae
Dymusia variabilis variabilis Cetoniinae
Dyspilophora trivittata nigricans Cetoniinae
Dyspilophora trivittata nigricens Cetoniinae
Dyspilophora trivittata shimbaensis Cetoniinae
Dyspilophora trivittata trivittata Cetoniinae
Elaphnis (Micrelaphinis) irrorata Cetoniinae
Elaphnis (Micrelaphnis) adspersula Cetoniinae
Elaphnis (Micrelaphnis) delagoensis Cetoniinae
Elaphnis cinereonebulosa Cetoniinae
Epicometis turanica Cetoniinae
Epixanthis nigripes Cetoniinae
Epixanthis novempunctata Cetoniinae
Eriulis variolosa Cetoniinae
Erlangeria schoana Cetoniinae
Euchila laetus Cetoniinae
Euchila sulcata Cetoniinae
Euchilia picipes Cetoniinae
Euchlorphus laetus Cetoniinae
Euchroea abdominalis freudei Cetoniinae
Euchroea auripimenta Cetoniinae
Euchroea aurostellata Cetoniinae
Euchroea clementi Cetoniinae
Euchroea clementi riphaeus Cetoniinae
Euchroea coelestia   Cetoniinae
Euchroea coelestia peyrierasii Cetoniinae
Euchroea coelistis coelestis Cetoniinae
Euchroea desmarest Cetoniinae
Euchroea flavoguttata Cetoniinae
Euchroea histrionica Cetoniinae
Euchroea oberthurii   Cetoniinae
Euchroea oberthurii f. benezechi Cetoniinae
Euchroea parceguttata Cetoniinae
Euchroea riphaeus Cetoniinae
Euchroea sesmaresti Cetoniinae
Euchroea vadoni Cetoniinae
Eudicella (abyssinica) aethiopica Cetoniinae
Eudicella (Ceratorrhina) cupreosuturalis Cetoniinae
Eudicella (Ceratorrhina) preissi Cetoniinae
Eudicella colmanti edohi Cetoniinae
Eudicella darwinia darwinia Cetoniinae
Eudicella ducalis Cetoniinae
Eudicella euthalia collinsi Cetoniinae
Eudicella euthalia collinsi f. rubra Cetoniinae
Eudicella euthalia collinsi f. viridens Cetoniinae
Eudicella euthalia euthalia Cetoniinae
Eudicella euthalia natalensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella euthalia newtonae Cetoniinae
Eudicella euthalia oweni Cetoniinae
Eudicella euthalia resseleri Cetoniinae
Eudicella euthalia rungwensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella frontalis Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli allaeri Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli bertholi Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli elgoensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli gralli Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli gralli f. lateralis Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli gralli f. subvittata Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli montane sp. Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli orientalis Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli pauperata Cetoniinae
Eudicella gralli ugandensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella heroensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella inexpecta Cetoniinae
Eudicella morgani   Cetoniinae
Eudicella morgani camerunensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella morgani togolensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella nyassica Cetoniinae
Eudicella nyassica manowensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella nyassica nyassica Cetoniinae
Eudicella schultzeorum opdekeeki Cetoniinae
Eudicella schultzeorum pseudowoermanni Cetoniinae
Eudicella shultzeorum shultzeorum Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi alberti Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi bertherandi Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi jubeli Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi lequexi Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi newtonae Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi shiratica Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi smithi Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi spiloptera Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi virungensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella smithi watulegei Cetoniinae
Eudicella sp.1 Cetoniinae
Eudicella tetraspilota Cetoniinae
Eudicella tetraspilota tetraspilota Cetoniinae
Eudicella trilineata interuptefasciata Cetoniinae
Eudicella trimeni Cetoniinae
Eudicella woermanni Cetoniinae
Eudicella woermanni iturina Cetoniinae
Eudicella woermanni mechowiana Cetoniinae
Eudicella woermanni poggei Cetoniinae
Eudicella woermanni ugandensis Cetoniinae
Eudicella woermanni woermani Cetoniinae
Eumacronota ludekingi Cetoniinae
Eumacronota viridicollis Cetoniinae
Euphoria basalis Cetoniinae
Euphoria biguttata Cetoniinae
Euphoria caenascens Cetoniinae
Euphoria candezi Cetoniinae
Euphoria children Cetoniinae
Euphoria dimidiata Cetoniinae
Euphoria fascifera Cetoniinae
Euphoria fulgida Cetoniinae
Euphoria fulgida fuscocyanae Cetoniinae
Euphoria fulgida holochloris Cetoniinae
Euphoria geminata Cetoniinae
Euphoria herbacea Cetoniinae
Euphoria histrionica Cetoniinae
Euphoria hoffmannae Cetoniinae
Euphoria holochloris Cetoniinae
Euphoria inda Cetoniinae
Euphoria kerni kerni Cetoniinae
Euphoria kerni sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Euphoria kerni texensis Cetoniinae
Euphoria lesueur Cetoniinae
Euphoria leucographa Cetoniinae
Euphoria limbalis Cetoniinae
Euphoria lineoligra Cetoniinae
Euphoria lurida Cetoniinae
Euphoria mystica Cetoniinae
Euphoria pulchella Cetoniinae
Euphoria scabiosa Cetoniinae
Euphoria sepulchralis nitens Cetoniinae
Euphoria sepulchralis rufina Cetoniinae
Euphoria sepulchralis sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Euphoria submaculosa Cetoniinae
Euphoria subtomentosa Cetoniinae
Euphoria testacea rufina Cetoniinae
Euphoria urstida Cetoniinae
Euphoria vestita Cetoniinae
Euphoria  subguttata Cetoniinae
Eupoecila australasiae Cetoniinae
Eupoecila evanescens Cetoniinae
Eupoecila inscripta Cetoniinae
Euryomia (Pseudeuryomia) argentata Cetoniinae
Euryomia (Pseudeuryomia) oberthueri Cetoniinae
Euryomia argentea Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) adspersa Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) argodi Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) cineracea Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) conspersa Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) fairmairi Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) goryi Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) ornata laotica Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) ornata ornata Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) perraudierei Cetoniinae
Euselates (Euselates) proxima Cetoniinae
Euselates schonfeldti Cetoniinae
Euselates sponsa Cetoniinae
Euselates stictica stictica Cetoniinae
Euselates tonkinensis Cetoniinae
Euselates virgata Cetoniinae
Fornasinius aureosparsus Cetoniinae
Fornasinius fornasini Cetoniinae
Fornasinius higginsi Cetoniinae
Fornasinius klingbeili Cetoniinae
Fornasinius russus Cetoniinae
Gametis (Oxycetonia) jacunda Cetoniinae
Gametis (Oxycetonia) versicolor Cetoniinae
Gametis bealiae Cetoniinae
Gametis forticula formosana Cetoniinae
Gametis forticula forticula Cetoniinae
Gametis forticula tamdaoensis Cetoniinae
Gametis histrio Cetoniinae
Gametis jacunda dolens Cetoniinae
Gametis jacunda lateriguttata Cetoniinae
Gametis jacunda ornata Cetoniinae
Gametis jacunda quadrimaculata Cetoniinae
Gametis plagiata v.behri Cetoniinae
Gametis sp.1 Cetoniinae
Gametis versicolor Cetoniinae
Genuchus colasi Cetoniinae
Genuchus dealbatus Cetoniinae
Genuchus hottentottus Cetoniinae
Glycosia alboguttata alboguttata Cetoniinae
Glycosia bakeri Cetoniinae
Glycosia tricolor carthausi Cetoniinae
Glycosia tricolor malesiana Cetoniinae
Glycosia tricolor palliata Cetoniinae
Glycosia tricolor sbsp#1 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Caloglycyphana) aethiessida Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Caloglycyphana) binotata Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Caloglycyphana) binotata binotata Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Caloglycyphana) binotata rubromarginata Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Caloglycyphana) fadilae Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Caloglycyphana) lombokiana Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Caloglycyphana) regalis Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Euglycyphana) lateralis perviridis Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Euglycyphana) luzonica Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Euglycyphana) luzonica Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Euglycyphana) luzonica banghassi Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Euglycyphana) miksici Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Euglycyphana) moluccarum Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Euglycyphana) vernalis Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) cincta Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) cuculus Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) festiva Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) illusa Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) macquarti malesiana Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) maguarti sumatrensis Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) parvula Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) pygmaea Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphana) scutellata Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) brunnipes Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) cretata Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) cuculus Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) nicobarica Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) quadricolor labecula Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) quadricolor noveopunctata Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) quadricolor quadricolor Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) quadricolor rimskii Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) quadricolor rubroscutellaris Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) quadricolor sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) quadricolor sinuata Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) quadricolor sweinsoni Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) scutellata sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) scutellata venucta Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Glycyphaniola) varicorensis Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Macroglycyphana) chewi Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Macroglycyphana) malayensis Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Macroglycyphana) malayensis malayensis Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Microglycyphana) penanga sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana (Microglycyphana) penanga sbsp.2 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana binotta Cetoniinae
Glycyphana fulvistemma Cetoniinae
Glycyphana horsfieldti Cetoniinae
Glycyphana incongrua Cetoniinae
Glycyphana modesta Cetoniinae
Glycyphana nigroscutellaris Cetoniinae
Glycyphana quadricolor Cetoniinae
Glycyphana soror Cetoniinae
Glycyphana sp.1 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana sp.2 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana sp.3 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana sp.4 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana sp.5 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana sp.8 Cetoniinae
Glycyphana stolata Cetoniinae
Glyptothea kuehbandneri Cetoniinae
Glyptothea whiteheadi Cetoniinae
Gnathocera angolensis Cetoniinae
Gnathocera angustrata   Cetoniinae
Gnathocera angustrata f. nana Cetoniinae
Gnathocera angustrata f. rufino Cetoniinae
Gnathocera bilineata roseni Cetoniinae
Gnathocera cruda kolbei Cetoniinae
Gnathocera cruda major Cetoniinae
Gnathocera cruda peregrina Cetoniinae
Gnathocera dorsodiscolor Cetoniinae
Gnathocera flavovirens Cetoniinae
Gnathocera flavovirens   Cetoniinae
Gnathocera flavovirens quadripunctata Cetoniinae
Gnathocera hirta Cetoniinae
Gnathocera hyacinthina Cetoniinae
Gnathocera impressa Cetoniinae
Gnathocera lurida Cetoniinae
Gnathocera lurida gracilis Cetoniinae
Gnathocera lurida hirtella Cetoniinae
Gnathocera lurida semiviridis Cetoniinae
Gnathocera marginata Cetoniinae
Gnathocera pauliani Cetoniinae
Gnathocera pubescens Cetoniinae
Gnathocera quadripunctata Cetoniinae
Gnathocera semiviridis Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata aegyptiaca Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata aegyptiaca f. melanic Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata aegyptiaca f. nominate Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata aegyptica f. melanic Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata aegyptica f. rufino Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata confines f. melanic Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata confines f. nominate Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata costata Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata submarginata Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata transitire ab. Nigra Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata trivittata Cetoniinae
Gnathocera trivittata trivittata f. afzelii Cetoniinae
Gnathocera varians sericinitens Cetoniinae
Gnorimella maculosa Cetoniinae
Gnorimimelus batesi Cetoniinae
Gnorimus nobilis Cetoniinae
Gnorimus pictus Cetoniinae
Gnorimus sp.1 Cetoniinae
Gnorimus sp.2 Cetoniinae
Gnorimus sp.3 Cetoniinae
Gnorimus tibialis Cetoniinae
Gnorimus variabilis Cetoniinae
Goliathopus despectus Cetoniinae
Goliathopus duponti Cetoniinae
Goliathopus ferreroi Cetoniinae
Goliathopus gressiti Cetoniinae
Goliathus albosignathus albosignathus Cetoniinae
Goliathus albosignathus kirkianus Cetoniinae
Goliathus cacicus Cetoniinae
Goliathus cacicus f. elytres taches noir Cetoniinae
Goliathus goliatus albatus Cetoniinae
Goliathus goliatus apicalis Cetoniinae
Goliathus goliatus conjunctivittis Cetoniinae
Goliathus goliatus conspersus Cetoniinae
Goliathus goliatus goliatus Cetoniinae
Goliathus goliatus regius Cetoniinae
Goliathus goliatus semiconnectens Cetoniinae
Goliathus goliatus undulus Cetoniinae
Goliathus orientalis conspersus Cetoniinae
Goliathus orientalis pustulatus Cetoniinae
Goliathus orientalis undulatus Cetoniinae
Goliathus  goliatus quadrimaculatus Cetoniinae
Goliathus  goliatus quadrisignatus Cetoniinae
Goliathus  goliatus vittatus Cetoniinae
Goliathus  orientalis preussi Cetoniinae
Golinca biffon Cetoniinae
Guatemalica marginicollis Cetoniinae
Gymnetina cretacea Cetoniinae
Gymnetis (Gymnetosoma) holoserica Cetoniinae
Gymnetis (Gymnetosoma) lanius  Cetoniinae
Gymnetis (Gymnetosoma) pantherina Cetoniinae
Gymnetis (Gymnetosoma) pardalis Cetoniinae
Gymnetis (Gymnetosoma) stellata Cetoniinae
Gymnetis (Paragymnetis) lanius guadelupensis Cetoniinae
Gymnetis (Paragymnetis) pulverea Cetoniinae
Gymnetis bouvieri Cetoniinae
Gymnetis carbonaria Cetoniinae
Gymnetis chalcipes Cetoniinae
Gymnetis chevrolati  Cetoniinae
Gymnetis difficilis Cetoniinae
Gymnetis flaveola Cetoniinae
Gymnetis flaveola flaveola Cetoniinae
Gymnetis flavomarginata poecila Cetoniinae
Gymnetis flavomarginata pudibunda Cetoniinae
Gymnetis fulgurata Cetoniinae
Gymnetis hebraica Cetoniinae
Gymnetis hebraica difficilis Cetoniinae
Gymnetis kerremausi (=bajula wollastoni) Cetoniinae
Gymnetis litigiosa Cetoniinae
Gymnetis maculosa Cetoniinae
Gymnetis margineguttata Cetoniinae
Gymnetis mediana   Cetoniinae
Gymnetis meleagris Cetoniinae
Gymnetis pudibunda Cetoniinae
Gymnetis pulveventris Cetoniinae
Gymnetis pygidialis (=punctipennis) Cetoniinae
Gymnetis radicollis Cetoniinae
Gymnetis sallae Cetoniinae
Gymnetis sp.#8 Cetoniinae
Gymnetis sp.2 Cetoniinae
Gymnetis sp.3 Cetoniinae
Gymnetis sp.6 Cetoniinae
Gymnetis strigosa mediana Cetoniinae
Hadrodiplognata herculiana Cetoniinae
Haematonotus turbidus Cetoniinae
Hegemus pluto Cetoniinae
Hegemus vittatus Cetoniinae
Hemichnoodes mniszechi Cetoniinae
Hemichnoodes parryi Cetoniinae
Hemilia striata Cetoniinae
Hemiphaedimus inermis Cetoniinae
Hemipharis insularis Cetoniinae
Hemiprotaetia boudanti Cetoniinae
Hemiprotaetia isarogensis Cetoniinae
Herculaisia melaleuca Cetoniinae
Herculaisia satanus Cetoniinae
Heteroclita harworth Cetoniinae
Heteroclita lubojacki Cetoniinae
Heterocnemis graeca Cetoniinae
Heterocnemis graeca Cetoniinae
Heterocranus incisus Cetoniinae
Heterophana canaliculata Cetoniinae
Heteropseudinca frater Cetoniinae
Heteropseudinca kilimanjaroensis Cetoniinae
Heteropseudinca kuntzeni Cetoniinae
Heteropseudinca wentzelheckmannae Cetoniinae
Heteropseudinca  sp.#1 Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Eoheterorrhina) simillima Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) borneensis Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) elegans Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) kuntzeni Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) leonardi Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) macleayi Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) micans Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) paupera Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) planata Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) schadenbergi Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) sexmaculata Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) sexmaculata dohrni Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) sexmaculata imperatrix Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Heterorrhina) versicolor Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina (Hetororrhina) minetti Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina  (Eoheterorrhina) simillima Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina  (Heterorrhina) macleayi macleayi Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina  (Heterorrhina) macleayi suturalis Cetoniinae
Heterorrhina  paupera  Cetoniinae
Heterosoma breve Cetoniinae
Heterosoma guerinii Cetoniinae
Heterostetha kristensi Cetoniinae
Hologymnetis cinerea Cetoniinae
Hologymnetis margaritis Cetoniinae
Hologymnetis moroni Cetoniinae
Hologymnetis vulcanorum Cetoniinae
Homothryrea ornatipennis Cetoniinae
Homothryrea thoracica Cetoniinae
Homothyrea helenae Cetoniinae
Hoplopyga brasiliensis Cetoniinae
Hoplopyga cerdani Cetoniinae
Hoplopyga liturata Cetoniinae
Hoplopyga marginesignata Cetoniinae
Hoplopyga ocellata Cetoniinae
Hoplopyga sp.1 Cetoniinae
Hoplopyga spurca Cetoniinae
Howdenypa (Argyripa) gloriosa Cetoniinae
Hyphelitihia stupida Cetoniinae
Hypselogenia corrosa Cetoniinae
Hypselogenia corrosa scheini Cetoniinae
Hypselogenia geotrupina Cetoniinae
Hypselogenia geotrupina concava Cetoniinae
Hypselogenia geotrupina nigritina Cetoniinae
Hypselogenia geotrupina sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Hypselogenia namaquaensis Cetoniinae
Hypselogenia nyassica Cetoniinae
Ichnestoma albomaculata Cetoniinae
Ichnestoma fleiqui (=ficqui) Cetoniinae
Ichnestoma luridipennis Cetoniinae
Ichnestoma pringlei Cetoniinae
Ichnestoma rostrata Cetoniinae
Ichnestoma stobbia Cetoniinae
Inca beckeri Cetoniinae
Inca bomplandi Cetoniinae
Inca clathrata Cetoniinae
Inca clathrata sommeri Cetoniinae
Inca irroratus Cetoniinae
Inca pulveruloentus Cetoniinae
Inca sp.1 Cetoniinae
Incala maculipennis Cetoniinae
Ingrisma burmanica Cetoniinae
Ingrisma euryrrhina Cetoniinae
Ingrisma hainanica Cetoniinae
Ingrisma mayi Cetoniinae
Ingrisma viridipallens Cetoniinae
Inhambanes serripes Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Homeopsopha) castanea Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Homeopsopha) messagieri Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) antoinei Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) bifasciata Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) bifasciata Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) bruyni Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) ceramensis Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) chuai Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) cuprea Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) dives Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) gagatina Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) hyla Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) jamesi f. coerulea Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) laglaizei Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) lucivorax Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) olivacea Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) plana Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) pulchripes Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) ritsemae Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) ritsemae celebensis Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) virens Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) wallecei wallecei Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) wallisiana Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ischiopsopha) yorkiana Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha (Ishciopsopha) jamesi Cetoniinae
Ischiopsopha esmerelda Cetoniinae
Ischnoscelis hoepfneri Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Ixorida) magnieri Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Ixorida) mouhotii Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) chuai Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) gordoni Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) luctuosa Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) luctuosa niasica Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) nagaii Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) regia allardi Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) regia bicolor Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) regia regia Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) regia sumatrana Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) sabatieri Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) venerea apelles Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) venerea venerea Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Mecinota) vidua Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Oncosterna) castanea Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Oncosterna) frederici Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Oncosterna) taruna Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Pseudomecinota) acutipennis Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Pseudomecinota) disctincta Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Pseudomecinota) elegans Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Pseudomecinota) gueyaudi Cetoniinae
Ixorida (Pseudomecinota) intermedia Cetoniinae
Ixorida bivittata Cetoniinae
Ixorida celebensis Cetoniinae
Ixorida philippinensis Cetoniinae
Ixorida propinqua Cetoniinae
Jothochilus undulatus Cetoniinae
Jumnos ferrerominetti Cetoniinae
Jumnos ruckeri pfanneri Cetoniinae
Jumnos ruckeri ruckeri Cetoniinae
Jumnos  ruckeri tonkinensis Cetoniinae
Lamellothyrea descarpentriesi Cetoniinae
Lansbergia albonotata Cetoniinae
Lenosoma tibiale Cetoniinae
Leptothryea (Polystalactica) furfurosa Cetoniinae
Leptothryea (Polystalactica) perroudi Cetoniinae
Lethosesthes nigerrima Cetoniinae
Liostraca bina Cetoniinae
Liostraca vieui Cetoniinae
Lomaptera adelpha Cetoniinae
Lomaptera albertsi Cetoniinae
Lomaptera albertsi fuscipennis Cetoniinae
Lomaptera annae Cetoniinae
Lomaptera apicalis Cetoniinae
Lomaptera batchiana Cetoniinae
Lomaptera bicolorata Cetoniinae
Lomaptera bourgeoni Cetoniinae
Lomaptera cinnamomea Cetoniinae
Lomaptera doriae Cetoniinae
Lomaptera duluillii Cetoniinae
Lomaptera elegans Cetoniinae
Lomaptera eximia Cetoniinae
Lomaptera exquisita Cetoniinae
Lomaptera exquisita prolongata Cetoniinae
Lomaptera funebris valcklucasseni Cetoniinae
Lomaptera geelvinkiana Cetoniinae
Lomaptera geelvinkiana f. astrolabae Cetoniinae
Lomaptera gracilis Cetoniinae
Lomaptera helleriana f. elegans Cetoniinae
Lomaptera kaestneri Cetoniinae
Lomaptera limbata f. pallens Cetoniinae
Lomaptera linae Cetoniinae
Lomaptera lutea Cetoniinae
Lomaptera macrophyla Cetoniinae
Lomaptera mortiana Cetoniinae
Lomaptera pallens Cetoniinae
Lomaptera papua Cetoniinae
Lomaptera prolongata Cetoniinae
Lomaptera pseudopulchella Cetoniinae
Lomaptera pulchella Cetoniinae
Lomaptera rubens Cetoniinae
Lomaptera salvadorii f. torresiana Cetoniinae
Lomaptera salvadorii metallescens Cetoniinae
Lomaptera salvadorii sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Lomaptera satanas Cetoniinae
Lomaptera satanus bicolorata f. nigra Cetoniinae
Lomaptera satanus bicolorata f. rubra Cetoniinae
Lomaptera venemdeni Cetoniinae
Lomapteroides duboulayi Cetoniinae
Lophorrhina tridentocornis Cetoniinae
Lorkovitschia raja Cetoniinae
Lorkovitschia rustica Cetoniinae
Lyraphora velutina Cetoniinae
Lyraphora velutina Cetoniinae
Macroma sp.1 Cetoniinae
Marmarina (Hoplopyga) maculosa Cetoniinae
Marmarina apiata Cetoniinae
Marmarina tigrina Cetoniinae
Marmylida (Pachnoda) hilaroides Cetoniinae
Marmylida (Pachnodella) euparypha Cetoniinae
Marmylida (Pachnodella) hilaris Cetoniinae
Marmylida (Pachnodella) impressa Cetoniinae
Marmylida ewerti Cetoniinae
Marmylida impunctata Cetoniinae
Marmylida marginella Cetoniinae
Marmylida sp.1 Cetoniinae
Mausoleopsis amabilis Cetoniinae
Mausoleopsis clouei Cetoniinae
Mausoleopsis eustalacta Cetoniinae
Mausoleopsis sellierei Cetoniinae
Mazoe albonotata albonotata Cetoniinae
Mazoe albonotata sordida Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina (Cheolorrhina) kraatzi Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina (Cheolorrhina) polyphemus confluens Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina (Cheolorrhina) polyphemus confluens f. rougeatre Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina (Cheolorrhina) polyphemus polyphemus Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina oberthuri decorata Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina orberthuri oberthuri Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina polyphemus rufino Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina savagei Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina torquata immaculacornis Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina torquata poggei Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina torquata ugandensis purkinei Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina ugandensis Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina ugandensis bicolore Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina ugandensis obenbergeri Cetoniinae
Mecynorrhina ugandensis olivacea Cetoniinae
Megalleucosma allardi Cetoniinae
Megalleucosma maritima Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina (Passerina) nigricans Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi eximia Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi eximia f. haroldi Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi eximia f. harrisi Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi harrisi f. haroldi Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi harrisi f. harrisi Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi harrisi f. mukengiana Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi harrisi f. procera Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi harrisi f.quadrimaculata Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi leptofurcosa Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi peregrina f. harrisi Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi peregrina f. pallescens Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi peregrina f. quadrimaculata Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi procera Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi procera f. haroldi Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi procera f. harrisi Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi procera f. mukengiana Cetoniinae
Megalorrhina harrisi procera f. pallescens Cetoniinae
Megaphonia adolphinae Cetoniinae
Megaphonia pratti Cetoniinae
Melinesthes algoensis algoensis Cetoniinae
Melinesthes algoensis hamula Cetoniinae
Melinesthes elongata Cetoniinae
Melinesthes umbonata atricolis Cetoniinae
Melinesthes umbonata infriscata Cetoniinae
Melinesthes umbonata sbsp. Cetoniinae
Melinesthes umbonata vitticolis Cetoniinae
Meroloba antiqua Cetoniinae
Meroloba quadrilineata Cetoniinae
Meroloba suturalis Cetoniinae
Metallesthes metallasthes Cetoniinae
Metallopseudinca auberti Cetoniinae
Microchalcothea borneensis Cetoniinae
Microlomoptera clarki Cetoniinae
Micropletus cingulatus Cetoniinae
Micropoecila breweri Cetoniinae
Micropoecila cincta   Cetoniinae
Molynoptera multiguttata Cetoniinae
Molynopteroides guttiventris Cetoniinae
Moriaphila fascicularis Cetoniinae
Morokia bennigseni Cetoniinae
Morokia meeki Cetoniinae
Morokia parvula Cetoniinae
Motallotis motalloscous Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Cephalocosmus) minetti Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Euprigenia) bicoronatus Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Hemiprigenia) manai Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Hemiprigenia) tibetanus Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Mycteristes) rhinophyllus Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Prigenia) squamosa Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Prigenia) viridiaurata Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Prigenia) vollenhoveni Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Rhinacosmus) pilosus Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Rhinacosmus) tonkinensis Cetoniinae
Mycteristes (Rhinacosmus) zebuanus Cetoniinae
Mycterophallus (Lomaptera) duboulayi Cetoniinae
Mycterophallus dichropus Cetoniinae
Mycterophallus dichropus cuprescens Cetoniinae
Mycterophallus validipes Cetoniinae
Mycterophallus xanthopus Cetoniinae
Myodermum alutaceum Cetoniinae
Mystoceros (Diceros) macleayi Cetoniinae
Mystroceros (Diceros) rouyeri Cetoniinae
Narycius opalus Cetoniinae
Neophaedimus auxouxi Cetoniinae
Neorrhina (Polystigma) octopunctatum Cetoniinae
Neorrhina punctatum Cetoniinae
Neoscelis (Ischnocelis) dohrni Cetoniinae
Neoscelis coracina Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychorus abundans Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychorus bruneipennis Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychorus dedzensis Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychorus fuscipennis   Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychorus fuscipennis oweni Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychorus manowensis Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychorus sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychrous fascicollis Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychrous marginipennis Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychrous polychrous Cetoniinae
Neptunides polychrous rubescens Cetoniinae
Neptunides stanleyi elgoensis Cetoniinae
Neptunides stanleyi elongensis Cetoniinae
Neptunides stanleyi ingnita Cetoniinae
Neptunides stanleyi stanleyi Cetoniinae
Niphetofora carneola Cetoniinae
Niphetophora hildebrandti spinipennis Cetoniinae
Niphobleta kraatzi Cetoniinae
Niphobleta niveosparsa Cetoniinae
Niphobleta squamipes Cetoniinae
Niphobleta variegata Cetoniinae
Nipponvalgus angusticollis Cetoniinae
Odontorrhina krigei Cetoniinae
Odontorrhina pubescens Cetoniinae
Oplostomus fuligineus Cetoniinae
Oplostomus haroldi Cetoniinae
Oplostomus pectoralis Cetoniinae
Oplostomus rufiventris Cetoniinae
Osmoderma eremicolor Cetoniinae
Osmoderma eremita Cetoniinae
Osmoderma scabra Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Cyrtothyrea) marginalisu Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Cyrtothyrea) rubiceps Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Cyrtothyrea) testaceoguttata Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) abessinica Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) abigail Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) adspersa adspersa Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) aeneicollis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) amethystina Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) congoensis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) cupricollis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) discicollis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) elegans Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) ferranti lequexi Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) franki Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) haemorrhaedalis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) irentina Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) marginata Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) mulsanti Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) planifrons Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) plebja Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) polyspila Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) puncticollis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) refulgens Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) rubra Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) scintillans Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) similis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) sp.1 Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) spectabilis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) transvaalensis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) viridissima Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) viridiventris Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis) vitticolis Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea (Leucocelis/Amauroleucocelis) lunata Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea cinctella Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea funesta Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea noemi Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea sp.1 Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea sp.1 Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea sp.2 Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea sp.3 Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea sp.6 Cetoniinae
Oxythyrea viossati Cetoniinae
Pachnoda abyssinica Cetoniinae
Pachnoda acutipennis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda adroini lydiae Cetoniinae
Pachnoda aemula Cetoniinae
Pachnoda albini Cetoniinae
Pachnoda allardi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda arrowi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda bax Cetoniinae
Pachnoda berliozi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda bousqueti Cetoniinae
Pachnoda calceata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda concolor Cetoniinae
Pachnoda congoensis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda cordata camerounensis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda cordata cordata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda cordata obsoleta Cetoniinae
Pachnoda cordata sbsp.2 Cetoniinae
Pachnoda cordata tigris Cetoniinae
Pachnoda crassa discoidalis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda crassa fairmairei Cetoniinae
Pachnoda dargei Cetoniinae
Pachnoda dimidiaticollis uniformis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda discolor kolbei Cetoniinae
Pachnoda divisa Cetoniinae
Pachnoda divisa f. babaulti Cetoniinae
Pachnoda durandi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda ephippiata f. maculata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda ephippiata falkei Cetoniinae
Pachnoda ephippiata franceoisi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda falviventris Cetoniinae
Pachnoda fasciata fasciata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda fedieri Cetoniinae
Pachnoda helleri Cetoniinae
Pachnoda inscripta Cetoniinae
Pachnoda interrupta Cetoniinae
Pachnoda katangensis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda kustai Cetoniinae
Pachnoda leclerqui Cetoniinae
Pachnoda leopoldiana Cetoniinae
Pachnoda maculipennis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda madaraszi madaraszi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda madaraszi sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Pachnoda marginata aurentia Cetoniinae
Pachnoda marginata aurontia Cetoniinae
Pachnoda marginata fernandezi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda marginata marginata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda marginata peregrina Cetoniinae
Pachnoda marginata rougeoti Cetoniinae
Pachnoda marginata sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Pachnoda massajae Cetoniinae
Pachnoda mastrucata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda meloui Cetoniinae
Pachnoda nigroplagiata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda orphanula dimidiata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda orphanula orphanula Cetoniinae
Pachnoda pendemi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda picturata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda poggei Cetoniinae
Pachnoda postica Cetoniinae
Pachnoda praecellens Cetoniinae
Pachnoda praecellens f. patricia Cetoniinae
Pachnoda rubiventris Cetoniinae
Pachnoda rubiventris propinqua Cetoniinae
Pachnoda rubriventris rubrocinctoides Cetoniinae
Pachnoda rubrocincta Cetoniinae
Pachnoda savignyi consentana Cetoniinae
Pachnoda sinuata   Cetoniinae
Pachnoda sinuata calceata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda sinuata falviventris Cetoniinae
Pachnoda sinuata nicolae Cetoniinae
Pachnoda sinuata puncticollis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda sjoestedti Cetoniinae
Pachnoda spinipennis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda stehelini Cetoniinae
Pachnoda thoracica Cetoniinae
Pachnoda tridentata   Cetoniinae
Pachnoda tridentata cincticollis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda tridentata lachaumei Cetoniinae
Pachnoda trimaculata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda trimaculata trimaculata Cetoniinae
Pachnoda trimaculata turlini Cetoniinae
Pachnoda viridana ituriensis Cetoniinae
Pachnoda viridana rufipes Cetoniinae
Pachnoda vossi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda vuilleti Cetoniinae
Pachnoda watulegi Cetoniinae
Pachnoda werneri Cetoniinae
Pachytethus (Anomala) marginata Cetoniinae
Paleira femorata Cetoniinae
Paleopragma cabellai Cetoniinae
Paleopragma petersii Cetoniinae
Panglaphyra duboulayi Cetoniinae
Panglaphyra pseudomarginicollis Cetoniinae
Pantolia flavomarginata Cetoniinae
Parachilia (Chilamblys) bufo Cetoniinae
Parachilia compacta Cetoniinae
Parachilia ochracea Cetoniinae
Parachilia testaceipennis Cetoniinae
Paraplectrone (Plectrone) crassa Cetoniinae
Paraprotaetia borneana Cetoniinae
Paraprotaetia fulva Cetoniinae
Paraprotaetia juliae (=Protaetia svobia juliae) Cetoniinae
Parelaphinis moesta Cetoniinae
Pedinorrhina cinctipennis Cetoniinae
Pedinorrhina mediana picna Cetoniinae
Pedinorrhina septa Cetoniinae
Pedinorrhina septa sellata Cetoniinae
Pedinorrhina septa septa Cetoniinae
Pedinorrhina subaenea ugandensis Cetoniinae
Pedinorrhina subaenea viridicollis Cetoniinae
Pedinorrhina submarginata Cetoniinae
Pedinorrhina swanzyana Cetoniinae
Peocilopharis emelia Cetoniinae
Peocilopharis poggii Cetoniinae
Peocilopharis schochi Cetoniinae
Peocilopharis whitei Cetoniinae
Phaedimus boudanti Cetoniinae
Phaedimus cummingii Cetoniinae
Phaedimus howdeni Cetoniinae
Phaedimus jagori Cetoniinae
Phaedimus lumawagi Cetoniinae
Phaedimus lydiae Cetoniinae
Phaedimus meridionalis Cetoniinae
Phaedimus monnickei Cetoniinae
Phaedimus rafaelli Cetoniinae
Phaedimus wittei Cetoniinae
Phaedimus zebuanus Cetoniinae
Phaedimus  zebuanus kachikun Cetoniinae
Phoxomela umbrosa Cetoniinae
Phoxomela umbrosa f. abrupta Cetoniinae
Phoxomeloides bella Cetoniinae
Phoxomeloides laticincta Cetoniinae
Pilinopyga ornatipennis Cetoniinae
Pilinurgus subundatus Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhina (Bothorrhina) ruteri f. rougeatre Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhina (Bothrorrhina) othreata Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhina (Bothrorrhina) reflexa Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinctuta   Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinctuta decepta Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinctuta decepta f. cinctuta Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinctuta decepta f. lateralis Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinctuta decepta f. ugandensis Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinctuta lateralis Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinctuta molleti Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinctuta recurva Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinctuta ukerewia Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella cinculata kerionis Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella erythreana Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella mediana picina? Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella mhondana mhondana Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella mhondana scalaris Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella mhondana vacua Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella picinctata Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella plana cincta Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella plana cinctoides Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella plana plana Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella plana undulata Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella watkinsiana kolbei Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella watkinsiana recurva Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella watkinsiana sbsp.#1 Cetoniinae
Plaesiorrhinella watkinsiana watkinsiana Cetoniinae
Plagiochilus grassipes (=crassipes?) Cetoniinae
Platygeniops guttatus Cetoniinae
Platynocephalus arnaudi Cetoniinae
Platynocephalus miyashitai Cetoniinae
Plectrone (Chalcothea) neglecta Cetoniinae
Plectrone (Chalcothea) neglecta ritsema Cetoniinae
Plectrone borneensis Cetoniinae
Plectrone borneensis malasiana Cetoniinae
Plectrone brongersmai Cetoniinae
Plectrone endrodii Cetoniinae
Plectrone lugubris Cetoniinae
Plectrone nigrocoerulea Cetoniinae
Plectrone nonveilleri Cetoniinae
Plectrone rodriguezi leytensis Cetoniinae
Plectrone romeoi Cetoniinae
Plectrone trister Cetoniinae
Pleuronota allardi Cetoniinae
Pleuronota elongata Cetoniinae
Pleuronota sakai Cetoniinae
Plochilia sealabru Cetoniinae
Poecilophila hebraea Cetoniinae
Poecilophila maculatissima Cetoniinae
Pogoniotarsus vescoi Cetoniinae
Polybaphes (Gametis) sanguineolenta Cetoniinae
Polybaphes (Phonotaenia) angustata Cetoniinae
Polybaphes (Phonotaenia) zanzibarica Cetoniinae
Polybaphes abyssinica Cetoniinae
Polybaphes aequinoctialis Cetoniinae
Polybaphes balteata Cetoniinae
Polybaphes scalaris Cetoniinae
Polybaphes subfasciata Cetoniinae
Polybaphes viridana Cetoniinae
Polystalactica congoensis Cetoniinae
Polystalactica furfurosa Cetoniinae
Polystalactica perroudi Cetoniinae
Polystalactica punctulata Cetoniinae
Polystalactica stellata Cetoniinae
Polystalactica velutina Cetoniinae
Polystalactica zanzibarica (=piceola) Cetoniinae
Polystigma punctata Cetoniinae
Porphyronota cinamomae Cetoniinae
Porphyronota hebraea Cetoniinae
Porphyronota maculatissima Cetoniinae
Porphyronota rougeoti Cetoniinae
Porphyronota werneri Cetoniinae
Problerhinus mouffleti Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Acanthoprotaetia) niveoguttata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Autoprotaetia) bipunctata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Calopotosia) lewisi leachi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Calopotosia) nitidorsis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Caloprotaetia) inguinata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Caloprotaetia) orientalis tokarana Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Caloprotaetia) sp.1 Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Cetonischema) aeruginosa Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Cetonischema) aeruginosa aureocuprea Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Cetonischema) jousselini (=speciosa?) Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Cetonischema) speciosa Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Cetonischema) speciosa marchei Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Cetonischema) speciosa venusta Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Chalcoprotaetia) francisi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Chalcoprotaetia) franzi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Chalcoprotaetia) philipensis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Chalcoprotaetia) sp.1 Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Chalcoprotaetia) wongi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Chrysoprotaetia) mandschurensis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Dicranobia) potanini Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Eupotosia) affinis affinis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Eupotosia) affinis tyrrenica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Eupotosia) mirifica koenigi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Eupotosia) mirifica mirifica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Euprotaetia) bifenestrata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Euprotaetia) boholica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Euprotaetia) lumawagi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Euprotaetia) sanguinolenta Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Euprotaetia) uhligi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Heteroprotaetia) fusca Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Heteroprotaetia) fusca baliana Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Liocola) brevitarsis chinensis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Liocola) cathaica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Liocola) hymalayana Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Liocola) lugubris Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Liocola) marmorata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Liocola) speculifera Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Macroprotaetia) distincta Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Netocia) morio quadripunctata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Netociomima) papuana Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Netociomima) prolongata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Netociomima) solorensis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Netociomima) taciturna longispina Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Netociomima) tenuivestis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Odontoprotaetia) venerabilis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Pachyprotaetia) chaminadei Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Pachyprotaetia) ciliata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Pachyprotaetia) medvedevi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) afflicta Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) angustata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) angustata angustata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) angustata coerulescens Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) besucheti Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) caucasica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cretica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea bourgoini Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea brancoi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea cuprea Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea cuprina Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea florentina Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea ikonomowi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea incerta Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea metallica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea obscura Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea olivacea Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) degrevei Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) famelica sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) famelica scheini Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) fieberi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) formosana Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) funebris Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) hungarica armeniaca f. coerulea Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) hungarica armeniaca f. viridens Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) hungarica pseudoviridiana Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) ignicollis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) interruptocostata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) karelini Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) metallica brancolia Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) opaca Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) trojana godeti Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) vidua Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia) vidua asiatica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Cetonia) marginicollis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) afflicta Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) excavata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) hungarica anatolica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) sardea Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) sardea Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) squamosa crassicollis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) squamosa maura Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) squamosa squamosa Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) subspilosa Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Potosia/Netocia) trojana ephesia Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) (Netocia) morio Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) (Netocia) oblonga Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) (Netocia) vidua (=squamosa) Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) anovittata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) antoinei Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) avauvei Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) bremei Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) cariana Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) celebica Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) compacta Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) compacta bakeri Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) compacta mindanaona Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) evangelinae Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) ferruginea Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) francisi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) gueyaudi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) hageni Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) igorata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) ismaeli Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) johani Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) miksici Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) nocturna banksi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) nocturna nocturna Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) obscurella Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) pavicevici Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) pseudoheydeni Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) scepsia Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Protaetia) sp.1 (=compacta?) Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Pseudocalopotosia) ishigakai ishigakai Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Pseudocetonischema) collfsi Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Pseudonetocia) cyanescens Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Pseudourbania) guttulata Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Pseudourbania) pectoralis Cetoniinae
Protaetia (Pyropotosia) pryeri pryeri Cetoniinae
Protaetia acuminaca Cetoniinae
Protaetia amaual Cetoniinae
Protaetia bipunctata Cetoniinae
Protaetia brevitarris fairmairei Cetoniinae
Protaetia brevitarsis brevitarsis Cetoniinae
Protaetia culta Cetoniinae
Protaetia ducalis Cetoniinae
Protaetia fenestrata Cetoniinae
Protaetia inans Cetoniinae
Protaetia kuehbandeni Cetoniinae
Protaetia miksici Cetoniinae
Protaetia montana Cetoniinae
Protaetia nox Cetoniinae
Protaetia orientalis Cetoniinae
Protaetia philippensis Cetoniinae
Protaetia pretiosa Cetoniinae
Protaetia pryer Cetoniinae
Protaetia sp.#17 Cetoniinae
Protaetia sp.#3 Cetoniinae
Protaetia sp.13 Cetoniinae
Protaetia sp.16 Cetoniinae
Protaetia sp.5 Cetoniinae
Protaetia sp.9 Cetoniinae
Protaetia spectabilis Cetoniinae
Protaetia talicisi Cetoniinae
Protaetia  (Eucetonia) roelofsi Cetoniinae
Protaetia  (Macroprotaetia) milani Cetoniinae
Psacadoptera arborescens Cetoniinae
Psacodoptera busqueti Cetoniinae
Psacodoptera simonsi Cetoniinae
Pseudalleucosma matchatschkei Cetoniinae
Pseudepixanthis stella Cetoniinae
Pseudinca admixtus Cetoniinae
Pseudinca burgeoni Cetoniinae
Pseudinca camerunensis Cetoniinae
Pseudinca dichroa Cetoniinae
Pseudinca fischeri Cetoniinae
Pseudinca incoides Cetoniinae
Pseudinca macgillavryi Cetoniinae
Pseudinca marginicolis Cetoniinae
Pseudinca marmoratus Cetoniinae
Pseudinca plicatus Cetoniinae
Pseudinca rufulus Cetoniinae
Pseudinca schoutedini Cetoniinae
Pseudinca sp.#1 Cetoniinae
Pseudinca variatus Cetoniinae
Pseudochalcothea allardi Cetoniinae
Pseudochalcothea auripes Cetoniinae
Pseudochalcothea planiuscula Cetoniinae
Pseudochalcothea pomacea pomacea Cetoniinae
Pseudochalcothea spathulifera Cetoniinae
Pseudochalcothea staudingeri Cetoniinae
Pseudochalcothea virens Cetoniinae
Pseudochalcothea viridipes Cetoniinae
Pseudoclinteria cincticollis Cetoniinae
Pseudoclinteria infuscata Cetoniinae
Pseudodiceros nigrocyaneus Cetoniinae
Pseudoprotatia amakosa Cetoniinae
Pseudotorynorrhina fortunei nitida Cetoniinae
Pseudotorynorrhina fortunei sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Pseudotorynorrhina japonica Cetoniinae
Pseudotorynorrhina japonica kuytchuensis Cetoniinae
Pseudotorynorrhina japonica occidentalis Cetoniinae
Pseudotorynorrhina sp.1 Cetoniinae
Pseudotorynorrhina tonkiniana Cetoniinae
Psuedocalcothea sakaii Cetoniinae
Psuedochalcotheomina allardi Cetoniinae
Ptychodesthes bicostata Cetoniinae
Ptychodesthes gratiosa Cetoniinae
Pygopleurus rubescens Cetoniinae
Pygora (Bourgoinigora) albomaculata Cetoniinae
Pygora (Bourgoinigora) conjuncta Cetoniinae
Pygora (Bourgoinigora) rufoplagiata Cetoniinae
Pygora (Bourgoinigora) tristis Cetoniinae
Pygora (Geminigora) cultrata Cetoniinae
Pygora (Pseudopygora/Tetrarhabdotis) erythroderes Cetoniinae
Pygora (Stizopygora) pulchipres Cetoniinae
Pygora (Styzopygora) cowani clementi Cetoniinae
Pygora (Styzopygora) donkieri Cetoniinae
Pygora (Styzopygora) punctatissima Cetoniinae
Pygora bourgeaini Cetoniinae
Pygora cowenii Cetoniinae
Pygora ignita Cetoniinae
Pygora lenocinia Cetoniinae
Pygora ornata Cetoniinae
Pygora prassinella Cetoniinae
Pygora quatuordecimguttata Cetoniinae
Pygora sanguineomarginata Cetoniinae
Pygora tristis Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda (elegans) modesta Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda elegans Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda ellisi Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda erythrodes Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda mantis Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda marginata cyanescens Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda marginata sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda marginata viridis Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda marginicollis Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda pratensis Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda sp.2 Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda sp.3 Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda tristis Cetoniinae
Pyrrhopoda viossati Cetoniinae
Raceloma jansoni Cetoniinae
Raceloma natalensis Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis albinigra Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis aulica aulica Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis aulica impunctata Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis aulica sbsp.1 Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis aulica usambarica Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis bouchardi Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis gemelia Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis intermedia Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis perdix Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis picta Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis pontyi Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis semipunctata Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis sobrina dorsolineata Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis sobrina sbsp.#1 Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis sobrina sobrina Cetoniinae
Rhabdotis sobrina virginea Cetoniinae
Rhabdotops insularis Cetoniinae
Rhadinotaenia lugubris Cetoniinae
Rhagopteryx brahma Cetoniinae
Rhamphorrhina (Ranzania) bertolanii Cetoniinae
Rhamphorrhina (Ranzania) splendens petersiana Cetoniinae
Rhamphorrhina (Ranzania) splendens splendens Cetoniinae
Rhinarion legrosi Cetoniinae
Rhinocoeta armata Cetoniinae
Rhinocoeta cornuta Cetoniinae
Rhinocoeta maraisi Cetoniinae
Rhinocoeta sanguinipes Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina (Pseudorhomborrhina) fuscipes Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina (Rhomborhina) jeanneli Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina (Rhomborhina) mellyi chinensis (=diffusa) Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina (Rhomborhina) resplendens dotenayi Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina (Rhomborhina) resplendens hainanensis Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina (Rhomborhina) violacea Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina (Rhomborrhina) resplendens chatanayi Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina formosana Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina gigantea Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina heros Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina japonica Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina mellyi mellyi Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina polita Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina resplendens Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina splendida Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina unicolor unicolor Cetoniinae
Rhomborrhina unicolor vernicata Cetoniinae
Scaptobius capensis Cetoniinae
Schizorhina atropunctata Cetoniinae
Scythropesthes bicolor Cetoniinae
Simorrhina quadrimaculata Cetoniinae
Stenopisthes frenchi Cetoniinae
Stenotarsia bifasciata Cetoniinae
Stenotarsia crocata Cetoniinae
Stenotarsia discoidalis Cetoniinae
Stenotarsia scotti Cetoniinae
Stenotarsia vermiculata Cetoniinae
Stephanocrates (=Compsocephalus) preussi Cetoniinae
Stephanocrates bennigseni Cetoniinae
Stephanocrates dohertyi Cetoniinae
Stephanocrates kiellandi Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina (Aphelorhina) bella Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina (Aphelorhina) bella bella Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina (Aphelorhina) simillima Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina (Aphelorhina) tibialis tibialis Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina (Aphelorrhina) neumanni ruteri Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina (Aphelorrhina) tibialis adelphoides Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina (Aphelorrhina) tibialis collinsi Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina adelpha adelpha Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina adelpha molleti Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina guttata aschantica Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina guttata aschantica f. kolbei Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina guttata colini Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina guttata guttata Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina guttata septentrionis Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina isabellae Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina julia Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina princeps Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina princeps bamptoni Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina princeps princeps Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina simplex   Cetoniinae
Stephanorrhina tibialis tibialis Cetoniinae
Stephanucha thoracica Cetoniinae
Sternoplus schaumii (=chicheryi) Cetoniinae
Stethodesma servillei Cetoniinae
Stethodesma strachani Cetoniinae
Stichothyrea guttifera Cetoniinae
Systellorhina kraatzi Cetoniinae
Taeniesthes collinsi Cetoniinae
Taeniesthes specularis Cetoniinae
Taeniodera abdominalis Cetoniinae
Taeniodera aurantiaca Cetoniinae
Taeniodera bisignata Cetoniinae
Taeniodera boettcheri Cetoniinae
Taeniodera cervinau Cetoniinae
Taeniodera cordata Cetoniinae
Taeniodera crucicollis Cetoniinae
Taeniodera ditissima Cetoniinae
Taeniodera egregia Cetoniinae
Taeniodera fenestrata Cetoniinae
Taeniodera haematica orientalis Cetoniinae
Taeniodera idolica Cetoniinae
Taeniodera inermis Cetoniinae
Taeniodera jirouxi Cetoniinae
Taeniodera monacha Cetoniinae
Taeniodera niasana Cetoniinae
Taeniodera nigricollis nigriollis Cetoniinae
Taeniodera nigrithorax Cetoniinae
Taeniodera rafflesiana Cetoniinae
Taeniodera sakaii Cetoniinae
Taeniodera sericea Cetoniinae
Taeniodera sericoides Cetoniinae
Taeniodera sp. (=nigrithorax?) Cetoniinae
Taeniodera tricolor Cetoniinae
Taeniodera tricolor samarensis Cetoniinae
Taeniodera tricolor tricolor Cetoniinae
Taeniodera zebraea Cetoniinae
Taurina longiceps cameroonensis Cetoniinae
Taurina longiceps iturica f. orange Cetoniinae
Taurina longiceps longiceps Cetoniinae
Tephrea dichroa Cetoniinae
Tephrea leucomelona Cetoniinae
Tephrea morose Cetoniinae
Tephrea pulverulens Cetoniinae
Tephrea simonsi Cetoniinae
Tephrea sternalis Cetoniinae
Tetragonorrhina induta Cetoniinae
Tetraodorhina scapha Cetoniinae
Tetraodorrhina nigrum Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus (=mcgregori) pugnator pugnator Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus (Rhomborrhina) taiwana Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus agni Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus antoinei Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus borneensis Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus chicheryi Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus cupripes Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus higginsi Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus javasignus Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus minetti Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus mohnikei Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus nigritis Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus pugnator sbsp.#1 Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus pullus Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus salifirei Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus shangaicus Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus sp.#5 Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus sp.1 (nr. floresianus or lombokianus) Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus striatus Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus striatus krikkeni Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus striatus rubyi Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus striatus striatus Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus timoriensis Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus viridianeus Cetoniinae
Thaumastopeus westwoodi Cetoniinae
Theodosia (Theodosia) chewi Cetoniinae
Theodosia (Theodosia) magnifica bawangensis Cetoniinae
Theodosia (Theodosia) maindoroni kaorui Cetoniinae
Theodosia (Theodosia) maindoroni maindoroni Cetoniinae
Theodosia (Theodosia) viridiaurata Cetoniinae
Theodosia magnifica magnifica Cetoniinae
Theodosia perakensis Cetoniinae
Theodosia perakensis ayuthia Cetoniinae
Theodosia rodrigesi Cetoniinae
Theodosia westwoodi Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina alpestris alpestris Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina alpestris bafutensis Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina chaminadei (=pilosipes) Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina iris Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina iris iris Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina iris saundersi Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina laeta Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina laeta burgeoni Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina laevis Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina runsorica Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina simillima laevis Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina tridens camerunica Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina tridens sbsp.#1 Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina tridens tridens Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina tridens unica Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina viridicincta fuscosuturalis Cetoniinae
Tmesorrhina viridicyanea viridicyanea Cetoniinae
Torynorrhina (Rhomborhina) fulvopilosa Cetoniinae
Torynorrhina distincta Cetoniinae
Torynorrhina flammea carina Cetoniinae
Torynorrhina flammea chicheryi Cetoniinae
Torynorrhina flammea flammea Cetoniinae
Torynorrhina fulvopilosa Cetoniinae
Torynorrhina pilifera Cetoniinae
Torynorrhina theimei Cetoniinae
Trichaulax concinna Cetoniinae
Trichaulax macleayi Cetoniinae
Trichaulax marginipennis Cetoniinae
Trichaulax nortoni Cetoniinae
Trichaulax phillipsi Cetoniinae
Trichaulax sericea Cetoniinae
Trichiotinus affinis Cetoniinae
Trichiotinus assimilis Cetoniinae
Trichiotinus bibens Cetoniinae
Trichiotinus lunulatus Cetoniinae
Trichiotinus piger Cetoniinae
Trichiotinus rufobaunnis Cetoniinae
Trichiotinus sp.1 Cetoniinae
Trichiotinus texanus Cetoniinae
Trichiotinus viridans Cetoniinae
Trichius bifasciatus Cetoniinae
Trichius cupreipes Cetoniinae
Trichius fasciatus Cetoniinae
Trichius rosaceus Cetoniinae
Trichius rosaceus zonatus Cetoniinae
Trichius sp.2 Cetoniinae
Trichius zonatus Cetoniinae
Trichius  sp.1 Cetoniinae
Trichocelis elegantula Cetoniinae
Trichocephala bernardii Cetoniinae
Trichocephala brinckii Cetoniinae
Trichostetha albopicta Cetoniinae
Trichostetha capensis bicolor Cetoniinae
Trichostetha capensis capensis Cetoniinae
Trichostetha capensis fuscorubra Cetoniinae
Trichostetha capensis hottentota Cetoniinae
Trichostetha capensis oweni Cetoniinae
Trichostetha fascicularis natalis Cetoniinae
Trichostetha fasicularis Cetoniinae
Trichostetha signata Cetoniinae
Trigonopeltastes delta Cetoniinae
Trigonophorinus riaulti Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus (Macrotrigonophorus) delesserti Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus (Trigonophorus) feae Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus (Trigonophorus) gracilipes Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus (Trigonophorus) miyashitai Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus (Trigonophorus) nepalensis Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus (Trigonophorus) rothschildi chinensis Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus (Trigonophorus) rothschildi varians Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus dilutis Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus foveiceps Cetoniinae
Trigonophorus rothschildi rothschildi Cetoniinae
Tropina hirta Cetoniinae
Tropinota squalida Cetoniinae
Trymodera atterima atterima Cetoniinae
Uloptera burgeoni Cetoniinae
Uloptera planata Cetoniinae
Urbania acuminata Cetoniinae
Vadonidella viossati Cetoniinae
Valgus canaliculatus Cetoniinae
Valgus hemipterus Cetoniinae
Valgus sp.1 Cetoniinae
Valgus sp.2 Cetoniinae
Vieuella anchoralis Cetoniinae
Voidonidela viosrati Cetoniinae
Xeloma aspersa Cetoniinae
Xeloma atra Cetoniinae
Xeloma burmeisteri Cetoniinae
Xeloma leprosa Cetoniinae
Xeloma maura Cetoniinae
Xeloma tomentosa Cetoniinae
Xenoloba nagaii Cetoniinae
Xenoloba speciosa Cetoniinae
Xiphoscelis schuckardi Cetoniinae
Aceratus dayus Dynastinae
Actinolobus radians Dynastinae
Aegopis westwoodi Dynastinae
Aegopsis chaminadei Dynastinae
Aegopsis curvicornis Dynastinae
Aegopsis curvicornis trinidadensis Dynastinae
Agaocephala (Aegopsis) bolbocerida Dynastinae
Agaocephala bicuspis Dynastinae
Agaocephala cornigera Dynastinae
Agaocephala duponti Dynastinae
Agaocephala inermicollis Dynastinae
Agaocephala mannerheimi Dynastinae
Agaocephala urus Dynastinae
Allidiostoma landbecki Dynastinae
Allidostoma sp.1 Dynastinae
Allomyrhina davidis Dynastinae
Allomyrhina dichotomus  formosanus Dynastinae
Allomyrhina dichotomus dichotomus Dynastinae
Allomyrhina dichotomus niger Dynastinae
Allomyrhina dichotomus politus Dynastinae
Allomyrhina dichotomus septentrionalis Dynastinae
Allomyrhina dichotomus tsunobosonus Dynastinae
Allomyrhina pfeiferi Dynastinae
Amblyoproctus chalumeaui Dynastinae
Anachalcos cupreus Dynastinae
Ancognatha atacazo Dynastinae
Ancognatha castanea Dynastinae
Ancognatha erythrodera Dynastinae
Ancognatha humeralis Dynastinae
Ancognatha manca Dynastinae
Ancognatha scarabaeoides Dynastinae
Ancognatha sp.1 Dynastinae
Ancognatha sp.2 Dynastinae
Ancognatha sp.3 Dynastinae
Ancognatha stellata Dynastinae
Ancognatha vexans Dynastinae
Ancognatha vulgaris Dynastinae
Antodon  goryi Dynastinae
Aphonus brevicolus Dynastinae
Aphonus texanus Dynastinae
Archophanes cratericollis Dynastinae
Archophileurus (Amphipileurus) burmeisteri Dynastinae
Archophileurus chaconus Dynastinae
Archophileurus cribosus Dynastinae
Archophileurus vervex Dynastinae
Aspidolea bleuzeni Dynastinae
Aspidolea cognata Dynastinae
Aspidolea ecuadoriana Dynastinae
Aspidolea fuliginea Dynastinae
Aspidolea gaudairethorei Dynastinae
Aspidolea glabrata Dynastinae
Aspidolea notaticolis Dynastinae
Aspidolea quadairethorei Dynastinae
Aspidolea quadrata Dynastinae
Aspidolea singularis Dynastinae
Aspidolea suturalis Dynastinae
Augoderia nitidula Dynastinae
Augosoma centaurus Dynastinae
Augosoma hippocrates Dynastinae
Blebaphorus pingius Dynastinae
Bothynus complanus Dynastinae
Bothynus cunctator Dynastinae
Bothynus cuniculus Dynastinae
Bothynus cyclops Dynastinae
Bothynus cylindricus Dynastinae
Bothynus dasypleurus Dynastinae
Bothynus dasypleurus Dynastinae
Bothynus entellus Dynastinae
Bothynus exaratus Dynastinae
Bothynus herteli Dynastinae
Bothynus medon Dynastinae
Bothynus selander Dynastinae
Bothynus sp.#6 Dynastinae
Bothynus sp.1 Dynastinae
Bothynus sp.2 Dynastinae
Bothynus sp.3 Dynastinae
Bothynus sp.4 Dynastinae
Bothynus sp.5 Dynastinae
Bothynus stenelus Dynastinae
Bothynus striatellus sbsp. Dynastinae
Bothynus striatulus quadratus Dynastinae
Bothynus  striatellus Dynastinae
Brachysiderus dulcae (=paranensis) Dynastinae
Brachysiderus goyanus Dynastinae
Brachysiderus minicola Dynastinae
Brachysiderus quadrimaculatus (=beyeri) tridentiger Dynastinae
Brachysiderus quadrimaculatus quadrimaculatus Dynastinae
Calicnemis atlanticus Dynastinae
Calicnemis latreillei Dynastinae
Calicnemis sardiniensis Dynastinae
Ceratoryctoderus armatus Dynastinae
Ceratoryctoderus borchmanni Dynastinae
Ceratoryctoderus candezi Dynastinae
Chalcocrates borchmanni Dynastinae
Chalcocrates bretoni Dynastinae
Chalcocrates felschei Dynastinae
Chalcosoma atlas ab. Hesperus Dynastinae
Chalcosoma atlas ab. Kirbyi Dynastinae
Chalcosoma atlas ab. tuberosites Dynastinae
Chalcosoma atlas birmanicus Dynastinae
Chalcosoma atlas forma typica Dynastinae
Chalcosoma caucasus Dynastinae
Chalcosoma caucasus ab. bidentata Dynastinae
Chalcosoma caucasus ab. Chiron Dynastinae
Chalcosoma caucasus ab. Crassicornis Dynastinae
Chalcosoma caucasus ab. edentata Dynastinae
Chalcosoma caucasus janssensi Dynastinae
Chalcosoma moellenkampi Dynastinae
Chalepides barbata Dynastinae
Chalepides comes Dynastinae
Chalepides fulginosus Dynastinae
Chalepides hydrophilodes Dynastinae
Chalepides limbatus Dynastinae
Chalepides luridus Dynastinae
Cheiroplatys clunalis Dynastinae
Cheiroplatys excavatus Dynastinae
Cheiroplatys nitidus Dynastinae
Cheiroplatys volesellus Dynastinae
Clyster itys Dynastinae
Clyster scaurus Dynastinae
Clyster trachypigus Dynastinae
Clyster trinodosus Dynastinae
Clysterius angustus Dynastinae
Coelosis bicornis Dynastinae
Coelosis biloba Dynastinae
Coelosis denticornis Dynastinae
Coelosis hippocrates Dynastinae
Coelosis inermis Dynastinae
Coelosis sylvanus Dynastinae
Coenoryctoderus candezi Dynastinae
Coscinocephalus cribrifrons Dynastinae
Cryptodus obscurus Dynastinae
Cryptodus papuanus Dynastinae
Cryptodus tasmaniensis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala aequatoria Dynastinae
Cyclocephala amazonica Dynastinae
Cyclocephala amazonica boliviensis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala ampliata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala arnaudi Dynastinae
Cyclocephala atricapilla Dynastinae
Cyclocephala bicolor Dynastinae
Cyclocephala borealis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala boucheri Dynastinae
Cyclocephala capitata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala castanea Dynastinae
Cyclocephala colasi Dynastinae
Cyclocephala complanata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala confusa Dynastinae
Cyclocephala crepuscularis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala dichroa Dynastinae
Cyclocephala dilata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala diluta Dynastinae
Cyclocephala dimidiata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala discicollis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala discolor Dynastinae
Cyclocephala emarginata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala fasciolata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala foersteri Dynastinae
Cyclocephala fulgurata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala gabaldoni Dynastinae
Cyclocephala gravis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala guianae Dynastinae
Cyclocephala hirta Dynastinae
Cyclocephala jalapensis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala laminata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala larssoni Dynastinae
Cyclocephala latericia Dynastinae
Cyclocephala longula Dynastinae
Cyclocephala lunulata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala lurida Dynastinae
Cyclocephala lutea Dynastinae
Cyclocephala mafoffa Dynastinae
Cyclocephala mannheimsi Dynastinae
Cyclocephala marginalis   Dynastinae
Cyclocephala mecynotarsis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala melanocephala Dynastinae
Cyclocephala modesta Dynastinae
Cyclocephala nigricollis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala nigropicta Dynastinae
Cyclocephala ocellata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala olivieri Dynastinae
Cyclocephala ovulum Dynastinae
Cyclocephala panthera Dynastinae
Cyclocephala paraguayensis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala parallela Dynastinae
Cyclocephala pasadenae pasadenae Dynastinae
Cyclocephala passadenae sbsp.1 Dynastinae
Cyclocephala perforata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala picipes Dynastinae
Cyclocephala picta Dynastinae
Cyclocephala puberula Dynastinae
Cyclocephala pubescens Dynastinae
Cyclocephala pugnax Dynastinae
Cyclocephala putrida Dynastinae
Cyclocephala quadripunctata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala rubescens Dynastinae
Cyclocephala rufovaris Dynastinae
Cyclocephala sallaei Dynastinae
Cyclocephala sexpunctata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala signaticolis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala simulatrix Dynastinae
Cyclocephala sp.1 Dynastinae
Cyclocephala sp.13 Dynastinae
Cyclocephala sp.14 Dynastinae
Cyclocephala sp.19 Dynastinae
Cyclocephala sp.7 Dynastinae
Cyclocephala sparsa Dynastinae
Cyclocephala spilopyga Dynastinae
Cyclocephala stictica Dynastinae
Cyclocephala subsignata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala sutralis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala suturalis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala tarsalis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala testacea Dynastinae
Cyclocephala toulgoueti Dynastinae
Cyclocephala tridentata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala undata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala unidentata Dynastinae
Cyclocephala variabilis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala varians Dynastinae
Cyclocephala variolosa Dynastinae
Cyclocephala verticalis Dynastinae
Cyclocephala vidanoi Dynastinae
Cyclocephala weidneri Dynastinae
Cyphonistes brachii Dynastinae
Cyphonistes burmeisteri Dynastinae
Cyphonistes camurus Dynastinae
Cyphonistes comiculatus Dynastinae
Cyphonistes gazanus Dynastinae
Cyphonistes glabricollis Dynastinae
Cyphonistes latiusculus Dynastinae
Cyphonistes tuberculifrons Dynastinae
Cyphonistes vallatus Dynastinae
Cyphonistes vallatus deserti Dynastinae
Cyphonistes vallatus vallatus Dynastinae
Dasygnathus blattocomes Dynastinae
Democrates burmeisteri Dynastinae
Dichodontus coronatus sbsp.#1 Dynastinae
Dichodontus coronatus sbsp.#2 Dynastinae
Dichodontus crassus Dynastinae
Dichodontus croessus Dynastinae
Dichodontus fissicornis Dynastinae
Dichodontus grandis Dynastinae
Dichodontus minimus Dynastinae
Dichodontus pulchellus Dynastinae
Dichodontus puntipennis Dynastinae
Dichodontus sp.1 Dynastinae
Dicrania sp.1 Dynastinae
Diloboderus abderus Dynastinae
Dinoryctes deguidei Dynastinae
Dipelicina (Dipelicus) neocorynophallus Dynastinae
Dipelicus alveolatus Dynastinae
Dipelicus cantori Dynastinae
Dipelicus deiphobus Dynastinae
Dipelicus fastigatus Dynastinae
Dipelicus quadratifer Dynastinae
Dipelicus triangularis triangularis Dynastinae
Dynastes granti Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules agesilanus Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules alcides (=reidi) Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules baudrii Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules ecuatorianus Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules hercules Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules lichyi Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules morishimai Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules occidentalis Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules septentrionalis Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules trinidadensis Dynastinae
Dynastes hercules tuxtlaensis Dynastinae
Dynastes hyllus Dynastinae
Dynastes maya Dynastinae
Dynastes miyashitai Dynastinae
Dynastes neptunus Dynastinae
Dynastes satanus Dynastinae
Dynastes tityus Dynastinae
Dynoryctes truncaticollis Dynastinae
Dyscinetus (Geniates?) subserica Dynastinae
Dyscinetus dubius Dynastinae
Dyscinetus dubius (=geminatus?) Dynastinae
Dyscinetus gagates Dynastinae
Dyscinetus hydrophilodes Dynastinae
Dyscinetus laevipunctatus Dynastinae
Dyscinetus morator Dynastinae
Dyscinetus olivaceus Dynastinae
Dyscinetus olivaceus Dynastinae
Dyscinetus picipes Dynastinae
Dyscinetus rugifrons Dynastinae
Enarotadius gressitti Dynastinae
Enarotodius gressitti Dynastinae
Enema endymion Dynastinae
Enema pan chorinaeus Dynastinae
Enema pan enema Dynastinae
Enema pan f. typica Dynastinae
Enema pan orientalis Dynastinae
Enema pan pan Dynastinae
Enema sp.#3 Dynastinae
Enema sp.1 Dynastinae
Enema sp.2 Dynastinae
Eophileurus borneensis Dynastinae
Eophileurus chinensis Dynastinae
Eophileurus dentatus Dynastinae
Eophileurus ferricheli Dynastinae
Eophileurus javanus Dynastinae
Eophileurus quadrigeminatus Dynastinae
Eophileurus thailandensis Dynastinae
Erioscelis emarginata Dynastinae
Eucopidocaulus biintrueus Dynastinae
Euetheola bidentata Dynastinae
Euetheola humilis Dynastinae
Eupatorus becceri Dynastinae
Eupatorus birmanicus Dynastinae
Eupatorus gracilicornis Dynastinae
Eupatorus gracilicornis edai Dynastinae
Eupatorus gracilicornis kinoi Dynastinae
Eupatorus hardweckei   Dynastinae
Eupatorus hardweckei ab. Cantori Dynastinae
Eupatorus siamensis bifidus Dynastinae
Eupatorus sukkiti Dynastinae
Eutheola humilis humilis Dynastinae
Eutheola rugiceps Dynastinae
Gnathogolofa bicolor  Dynastinae
Golofa aegeon Dynastinae
Golofa argentina Dynastinae
Golofa clavigera clavigera Dynastinae
Golofa cochlearis Dynastinae
Golofa costaricensis Dynastinae
Golofa eacus Dynastinae
Golofa gaujoni Dynastinae
Golofa globulicornis Dynastinae
Golofa imperialis Dynastinae
Golofa minutum Dynastinae
Golofa obliquicornis Dynastinae
Golofa pelagon Dynastinae
Golofa pelagon ab. Dichotoma Dynastinae
Golofa pizarro Dynastinae
Golofa pizarro sallei Dynastinae
Golofa porteri Dynastinae
Golofa pusilla Dynastinae
Golofa tersander Dynastinae
Golofa unicolor Dynastinae
Golofa xiximeca Dynastinae
Haploscapanes barbarosa Dynastinae
Harposcelis paradoxus Dynastinae
Hatamus gressitti Dynastinae
Hatamus tarsalis Dynastinae
Hemiphileurus dejeani Dynastinae
Hemiphileurus illatus Dynastinae
Heteroconus mutilus Dynastinae
Heterogomphus (Baryxenus) aequatorius Dynastinae
Heterogomphus achilles Dynastinae
Heterogomphus aidoneus Dynastinae
Heterogomphus binodosus Dynastinae
Heterogomphus bispinosus Dynastinae
Heterogomphus bourcieri Dynastinae
Heterogomphus chevrolati ab. Insignis Dynastinae
Heterogomphus chevrolati resplendens Dynastinae
Heterogomphus coriacus Dynastinae
Heterogomphus dilaticollis Dynastinae
Heterogomphus eteocles Dynastinae
Heterogomphus gracilicornis Dynastinae
Heterogomphus hageni Dynastinae
Heterogomphus hirtus Dynastinae
Heterogomphus hopei Dynastinae
Heterogomphus inarmatus Dynastinae
Heterogomphus mniszechi Dynastinae
Heterogomphus pehlkei Dynastinae
Heterogomphus pilosus Dynastinae
Heterogomphus porioni Dynastinae
Heterogomphus rugicollis Dynastinae
Heterogomphus schoenherri Dynastinae
Heterogomphus schoenherri schoenherri Dynastinae
Heterogomphus schoenherri whymperi Dynastinae
Heterogomphus sp.#1 Dynastinae
Heterogomphus sp.#2 Dynastinae
Heterogomphus thoas Dynastinae
Heterogomphus ulysses Dynastinae
Heterogomphus ulysses duponti Dynastinae
Heterogomphus ulysses occidentalis Dynastinae
Heterolygus meles Dynastinae
Heterolygus perenguei Dynastinae
Heteronychus arator rugifrons Dynastinae
Heteronychus bituberculatus Dynastinae
Heteronychus congoensis Dynastinae
Heteronychus minutus Dynastinae
Heteronychus parumpunctatus Dynastinae
Heteronychus pauperatus Dynastinae
Heteronychus plebejus Dynastinae
Heteronychus vagabundus Dynastinae
Hexodon griseosiricaus Dynastinae
Hexodon latissimum Dynastinae
Hexodon reticulatum Dynastinae
Hexodon sp. Dynastinae
Hexodon unicolor Dynastinae
Hexodon unicolor megaspilota Dynastinae
Hexodon unicolor unicolor Dynastinae
Hexodon unicostatum Dynastinae
Homophileurus integer Dynastinae
Homophileurus quadritubuculatus Dynastinae
Homophileurus tricuspis Dynastinae
Hyboschema constractum Dynastinae
Hylobothynus arnaudi Dynastinae
Hylobothynus pontis Dynastinae
Ligyrus (Bothynus) relictus Dynastinae
Ligyrus (Tomarus) gyas Dynastinae
Ligyrus burmeisteri Dynastinae
Ligyrus cuniculus Dynastinae
Ligyrus ebenus Dynastinae
Ligyrus gibbosus gibbosus Dynastinae
Ligyrus gibbosus obsoletus Dynastinae
Ligyrus gyas amazonicus Dynastinae
Ligyrus maimon Dynastinae
Ligyrus maternus Dynastinae
Ligyrus nasatus Dynastinae
Ligyrus neglectus Dynastinae
Ligyrus peruvianus Dynastinae
Ligyrus rossetae Dynastinae
Ligyrus sallei Dynastinae
Ligyrus similis Dynastinae
Ligyrus villosus Dynastinae
Ligyrus  bituberculatus Dynastinae
Lonchotus lentus Dynastinae
Lonchotus punctatisimus Dynastinae
Lycomedes buckleyi Dynastinae
Lycomedes hirtipes Dynastinae
Lycomedes ohausi Dynastinae
Lycomedes reichei Dynastinae
Lycomedes velutipes Dynastinae
Megaceras morpheus Dynastinae
Megaceras philoctetes Dynastinae
Megaceras quadraticollis Dynastinae
Megaceras stuebeli Dynastinae
Megacerus brevis Dynastinae
Megacerus endroedii Dynastinae
Megacerus jason Dynastinae
Megacerus porioni Dynastinae
Megacerus steubeli guayensis Dynastinae
Megasoma actaeon actaeon Dynastinae
Megasoma actaeon mars Dynastinae
Megasoma acteon janus Dynastinae
Megasoma anubis Dynastinae
Megasoma cedrosa Dynastinae
Megasoma elephas elephas Dynastinae
Megasoma elephas occidentalis Dynastinae
Megasoma gyas Dynastinae
Megasoma gyas gyas Dynastinae
Megasoma gyas rumbucheri Dynastinae
Megasoma joergenseni Dynastinae
Megasoma nogueirai Dynastinae
Megasoma pachocei Dynastinae
Megasoma punctulatus   Dynastinae
Megasoma ramirezorum Dynastinae
Megasoma sleeperi Dynastinae
Megasoma thersites Dynastinae
Megasoma vogti Dynastinae
Metanastes vulgivagus Dynastinae
Millotsis complanus Dynastinae
Millotsis inermis Dynastinae
Mimeoma maculata Dynastinae
Mitracephala humboldti Dynastinae
Neodon bidens Dynastinae
Neodon peruarius Dynastinae
Neohyphus philippinensis Dynastinae
Neohyphus semivelutinus semivelutinus Dynastinae
Neohyppus semivelutinus Dynastinae
Novapus adelaidae Dynastinae
Oogenius chilensis Dynastinae
Oogenius kuscheli Dynastinae
Oogenius lariosus Dynastinae
Oogenius sp. Dynastinae
Orizabus (Bothynus) pyriformis Dynastinae
Orizabus clunalis Dynastinae
Orizabus ligyroides Dynastinae
Orizabus sp.1 Dynastinae
Oryctes agamemnon sinaicus Dynastinae
Oryctes agememnon arabicus Dynastinae
Oryctes amberiensis pauliani Dynastinae
Oryctes augias Dynastinae
Oryctes blucheani Dynastinae
Oryctes boas Dynastinae
Oryctes centaurus Dynastinae
Oryctes colonicus Dynastinae
Oryctes comoriensis intermedius Dynastinae
Oryctes congoensis Dynastinae
Oryctes erebus erebus Dynastinae
Oryctes erebus stolzi Dynastinae
Oryctes gigas Dynastinae
Oryctes gnu Dynastinae
Oryctes latecavatus Dynastinae
Oryctes monocerus Dynastinae
Oryctes nasicornis grypus Dynastinae
Oryctes nasicornis holohausi Dynastinae
Oryctes nasicornis kuntzeni Dynastinae
Oryctes nasicornis laevigatus Dynastinae
Oryctes nasicornis marei Dynastinae
Oryctes nasicornis nasicornis Dynastinae
Oryctes nasicornis ondrejanus Dynastinae
Oryctes nasicornis punctipennis Dynastinae
Oryctes ohausi Dynastinae
Oryctes owarensis Dynastinae
Oryctes pyrrhus Dynastinae
Oryctes ranalova Dynastinae
Oryctes ranaualo Dynastinae
Oryctes rhinoceros burmaensis Dynastinae
Oryctes rhinoceros malayanus Dynastinae
Oryctes rhinocerus Dynastinae
Oryctes simiar dujardini Dynastinae
Oryctes simiar sbsp. Dynastinae
Oryctes sjoestedti Dynastinae
Oryctes trituberculatus Dynastinae
Oryctoderus godeffroyi anguliceps Dynastinae
Oryctoderus gracilior Dynastinae
Oryctoderus latitarsus Dynastinae
Oryctomorphus bimaculatus Dynastinae
Oryctomorphus laevipennis Dynastinae
Oryctomorphus maculicollis Dynastinae
Oxygrylius ruginasus sbsp.1 Dynastinae
Oxygrylius ruginasus sbsp.2 Dynastinae
Oxygrylius ruginasus sbsp.3 Dynastinae
Oxygrylius sp.1 Dynastinae
Oxyligyrus sp.1 Dynastinae
Oxyligyrus zoilus Dynastinae
Pachyoryctes elongatus Dynastinae
Pachyoryctes papuana Dynastinae
Pachyoryctes solidus Dynastinae
Paleophileurus fallax Dynastinae
Papuana (Clysterius) aungusta Dynastinae
Papuana biroi Dynastinae
Papuana coronata Dynastinae
Papuana forte punctata Dynastinae
Papuana huebneri Dynastinae
Papuana japanensis Dynastinae
Papuana lansbergi Dynastinae
Papuana lansbergia badia Dynastinae
Papuana philippinica Dynastinae
Papuana scentivanyi Dynastinae
Papuana sp.1 Dynastinae
Papuana woodlarkiana Dynastinae
Papuana woodlarkiana laevipennis Dynastinae
Papuana woodlarkiana tenuistriata Dynastinae
Papuana woodlarkiana woodlarkiana Dynastinae
Paranodon coquereli Dynastinae
Paraphileurus opacostriatus Dynastinae
Parapucaya amazonica Dynastinae
Parastacia brevipes Dynastinae
Parisomorphus descarpentriesi Dynastinae
Parisomorphus niger Dynastinae
Pentodon algerinum Dynastinae
Pentodon algerinum dispar Dynastinae
Pentodon bidens Dynastinae
Pentodon bidens bidens Dynastinae
Pentodon bidens punctatum Dynastinae
Pentodon bispinosus Dynastinae
Pentodon idiota Dynastinae
Pentodon punctatus Dynastinae
Pentodontoscheme aries Dynastinae
Phaenochrous emarginatus emarginatus Dynastinae
Phaeochorus sp.1 Dynastinae
Phileurus aungustatus Dynastinae
Phileurus bucculentus Dynastinae
Phileurus canstaneus Dynastinae
Phileurus carinatus declivis Dynastinae
Phileurus didymus Dynastinae
Phileurus excavatus Dynastinae
Phileurus hospes Dynastinae
Phileurus hospitus Dynastinae
Phileurus illatus Dynastinae
Phileurus sp.1 Dynastinae
Phileurus sp.2 Dynastinae
Phileurus toulgoeti Dynastinae
Phileurus truncatus Dynastinae
Phileurus valgus Dynastinae
Phileurus valgus antillarum Dynastinae
Phileurus valgus meridionalis Dynastinae
Phileurus valgus valgus Dynastinae
Phyllognathus burmeisteri Dynastinae
Phyllognathus dionysius Dynastinae
Phyllognathus excavatus Dynastinae
Phyllognathus orion Dynastinae
Phyllognathus silenus Dynastinae
Podalgus  cuniculus reichei Dynastinae
Podischinus agenor Dynastinae
Podischinus oberthuri Dynastinae
Podischinus sexdentatus Dynastinae
Prionoryctes breviusculus Dynastinae
Prionoryctes capreolus Dynastinae
Prionoryctes  camerunus Dynastinae
Prophileurus liberianus Dynastinae
Pseudohomonyx luzonica Dynastinae
Pseudosyrichthus senegalensis senegalensis Dynastinae
Pucaya castenea Dynastinae
Pucaya sp.#2 Dynastinae
Pycnoschema antiorii Dynastinae
Pycnoschema armatum Dynastinae
Pycnoschema diversum cavifrons Dynastinae
Pycnoschema diversum diversum Dynastinae
Pycnoschema operculatum musicum Dynastinae
Pycnoschema scrofa Dynastinae
Pycnoschema simplicicolle Dynastinae
Pycnoschema stricticeps Dynastinae
Rhyzoplatys cribarius Dynastinae
Rhyzoplatys morettoi Dynastinae
Rhyzoplatys mucronatus mucronatus Dynastinae
Rhyzoplatys mucronatus trituburculatos Dynastinae
Ruteloryctes morio Dynastinae
Scapanes affinis Dynastinae
Scapanes australis Dynastinae
Scapanes australis australis Dynastinae
Scapanes australis brevicornis Dynastinae
Scapanes australis grossepunctatus Dynastinae
Scapanes australis salomonensis Dynastinae
Scapanes orientalis pustulatus Dynastinae
Semanopterus subcostatus Dynastinae
Siralus insularis Dynastinae
Spodistes batesi Dynastinae
Spodistes grandis Dynastinae
Spodistes menzickei Dynastinae
Spodistes monzoni Dynastinae
Stenocrates bicarinatus Dynastinae
Stenocrates carinatus Dynastinae
Stenocrates clipeatus Dynastinae
Stenocrates cultor Dynastinae
Stenocrates difficilis Dynastinae
Stenocrates holomelanus Dynastinae
Stenocrates ligneus Dynastinae
Stenocrates minutus Dynastinae
Stenocrates popei Dynastinae
Stenocrates rufipennis Dynastinae
Stenocrates sp.1 Dynastinae
Stenocrates sp.2 Dynastinae
Strategus aenobarbus Dynastinae
Strategus aloeus aloeus Dynastinae
Strategus aloeus julianus Dynastinae
Strategus aloeus sbsp.  Dynastinae
Strategus aloeus sbsp.2 Dynastinae
Strategus antaeus Dynastinae
Strategus barbigerus Dynastinae
Strategus centaurus Dynastinae
Strategus cessus Dynastinae
Strategus hipposederus Dynastinae
Strategus jugurtha Dynastinae
Strategus longichomperus Dynastinae
Strategus mandibularis Dynastinae
Strategus moralesdelgadorum Dynastinae
Strategus mormon Dynastinae
Strategus oblongus Dynastinae
Strategus quadrifoveatus Dynastinae
Strategus sp.#3 Dynastinae
Strategus splendens Dynastinae
Strategus surinamensis hirtus Dynastinae
Strategus surinamensis surinamensis Dynastinae
Strategus tricornis Dynastinae
Strategus tridens Dynastinae
Strategus validus Dynastinae
Strategus validus argentinus Dynastinae
Strategus  surinamensis sbsp.1 Dynastinae
Suruti seabrai Dynastinae
Syrictes syrichthus Dynastinae
Temnorrhynchus clypeatus Dynastinae
Temnorrhynchus coronatus Dynastinae
Temnorrhynchus coronatus diana Dynastinae
Temnorrhynchus descarpentriesi Dynastinae
Temnorrhynchus rugatus Dynastinae
Thronistes rouxi Dynastinae
Trichogomphus bronchus Dynastinae
Trichogomphus excavatus excavatus Dynastinae
Trichogomphus excavatus fairmairei Dynastinae
Trichogomphus lunicolis Dynastinae
Trichogomphus martabani Dynastinae
Trichogomphus mongol Dynastinae
Trichogomphus mongol chinensis Dynastinae
Trichogomphus simson selangorensis Dynastinae
Trichogomphus simson simson Dynastinae
Trichogomphus vicinus Dynastinae
Trioplus cylindricus Dynastinae
Wernoryctes werneri Dynastinae
Xenoderus janus Dynastinae
Xyloryctes ensifer Dynastinae
Xyloryctes faunus Dynastinae
Xyloryctes furcatus Dynastinae
Xyloryctes howdenorum Dynastinae
Xyloryctes jamaicensis Dynastinae
Xyloryctes lobicollis Dynastinae
Xyloryctes telephus Dynastinae
Xyloryctes teuthras Dynastinae
Xyloryctes thestalus Dynastinae
Xyloryctes  corniger Dynastinae
Xylotrupes (Endebius) florensis Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon australicus Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon baumeisteri Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon beckeri Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon borneensis Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon burmaensis Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon celebensis Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon chinensis Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon gideon Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon kazabi Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon lamachus Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon lorquini Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon mniszechi Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon pauliani Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon philippinensis Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon sondaicus Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon striatopunctatus Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon sumatrensis Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon szekessyi Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon timorensis Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon tonkinensis Dynastinae
Xylotrupes gideon ulysses Dynastinae
Xylotrupes macleayi Dynastinae
Xylotrupes pubescens Dynastinae
Cheironitis gestroi chiangdaoensis Euchirinae
Cheironitis gestroi gestroi Euchirinae
Cheironitis jansoni jordani Euchirinae
Cheirotonus battarelli Euchirinae
Cheirotonus formosanus Euchirinae
Cheirotonus gestroi Euchirinae
Cheirotonus jansoni jansoni Euchirinae
Cheirotonus parryi Euchirinae
Cheirotonus peracanus (=arnaudi) Euchirinae
Euchirus duponti Euchirinae
Euchirus longimanus Euchirinae
Propomacrus bimucronatus Euchirinae
Anoplotrupes stercorosus Geotrupinae
Athyreus excavatus Geotrupinae
Bolboceras filicornis Geotrupinae
Bolboceras obesus Geotrupinae
Bolboceras sp.1 Geotrupinae
Bolbocerastes serratus Geotrupinae
Bolbocerus liebecki aellis Geotrupinae
Bolbolasmus arcuatus Geotrupinae
Bolbolasmus galleus Geotrupinae
Bolbolasmus gallian Geotrupinae
Bolbolasmus horni  Geotrupinae
Bolbolasmus sp.1 Geotrupinae
Bolborhinum bisasutum Geotrupinae
Bradycinetulus rex Geotrupinae
Cerathophyus hoffmansequi Geotrupinae
Ceratotrupes bolivari Geotrupinae
Ceratotrupes fronticornis Geotrupinae
Cerothophyus rossii Geotrupinae
Chromogeotrupes auratus Geotrupinae
Enolotrupes sharpi Geotrupinae
Enoplotrupes birmanicus Geotrupinae
Eucanthus impressus Geotrupinae
Eucanthus lazarus Geotrupinae
Eucanthus lazarus lazarus Geotrupinae
Frickis variolusus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes (Anoplotrupes) stercorosus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes (Ceratotrupes) bolivari Geotrupinae
Geotrupes auratus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes balyi Geotrupinae
Geotrupes blackburni Geotrupinae
Geotrupes egeriei Geotrupinae
Geotrupes hornii Geotrupinae
Geotrupes ibericus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes laevistriatus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes mutator Geotrupinae
Geotrupes niger Geotrupinae
Geotrupes opacus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes pyrenaeus pyrenaeus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes semiopacus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes sp.1 Geotrupinae
Geotrupes sp.2 Geotrupinae
Geotrupes spiniger Geotrupinae
Geotrupes splendidus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes splendidus miarophagus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes splendidus splendidus Geotrupinae
Geotrupes stercorarius Geotrupinae
Geotrupes vernalis Geotrupinae
Peltotrupes profundus Geotrupinae
Sericotrupes niger Geotrupinae
Silphotrupes escorialensis opacalus Geotrupinae
Thorectes albarracinus Geotrupinae
Thorectes ardoini Geotrupinae
Thorectes castillanus Geotrupinae
Thorectes intermedius Geotrupinae
Thorectes laevigatus cobosi Geotrupinae
Thorectes nitidus Geotrupinae
Thorectes punctatisimus Geotrupinae
Thorectes sardous Geotrupinae
Thorectes scorialensis Geotrupinae
Trypocopris pyrenaeus Geotrupinae
Trypocopris pyrendeus v. coruscans Geotrupinae
Trypocopris vernalis viridissimus Geotrupinae
Typhoeus hiostius Geotrupinae
Typhoeus momus Geotrupinae
Typhoeus typhoeus Geotrupinae
Typocerus pyrenaeus pyrenaeus Geotrupinae
Typocopris vernalis vernalis Geotrupinae
Arctodium  vulpina Glaphyridae
Arctodum sp.1 Glaphyridae
Eulasia (Eulasia) arctos martes Glaphyridae
Eulasia (Eulasia) bicolor dichroa Glaphyridae
Eulasia (Vittaleulasia) pareysei Glaphyridae
Eulasia vittata Glaphyridae
Lichnanthe rathvoni Glaphyridae
Lichnanthe sp.1 Glaphyridae
Lichnanthe vulpina Glaphyridae
Lichnia limbata Glaphyridae
Pycopleurus diffusus Glaphyridae
Pygopleurus vulpes Glaphyridae
Vittateulasia pareyssei Glaphyridae
Hobosorus orientalis Hobosorinae
Adoretus ovalis Melolonthinae
Adoretus tenuimaculatus Melolonthinae
Agaocnema pruina Melolonthinae
Amphimallon ater Melolonthinae
Amphimallon cantabricus Melolonthinae
Amphimallon majalis Melolonthinae
Amphimallon oeraceus Melolonthinae
Amphimallon pini Melolonthinae
Amphimallon seidlizi Melolonthinae
Amphimallon solsticialis Melolonthinae
Amphimallon solstitale solstitale Melolonthinae
Amphiona sp.1 Melolonthinae
Ancistrosoma klugi Melolonthinae
Anoxia australis Melolonthinae
Anoxia caphtor Melolonthinae
Anoxia matutinalis sardoa Melolonthinae
Anoxia orientalis   Melolonthinae
Anoxia pilosa Melolonthinae
Anoxia scutellaris rumelica Melolonthinae
Anoxia villosa Melolonthinae
Anthypna iberica Melolonthinae
Astaena sp.1 Melolonthinae
Athlia giali Melolonthinae
Athlia parvissima Melolonthinae
Athlia rustica Melolonthinae
Atlia rustica Melolonthinae
Bolax polliatus Melolonthinae
Ceramida bedeaui Melolonthinae
Ceraspis pilatei Melolonthinae
Ceraspis sp. Melolonthinae
Chasmotopterus hirtulus Melolonthinae
Chasmotopterus hispidulus Melolonthinae
Chasmotopterus pilosulcus Melolonthinae
Chasmotopterus villosulus Melolonthinae
Coenonycha lurida Melolonthinae
Cyphochilus crataceus taipeiensis Melolonthinae
Cyphochilus insulanus Melolonthinae
Cyphochilus insulanus Melolonthinae
Demodema banariensis Melolonthinae
Dichelonyx albicollis Melolonthinae
Dichelonyx bachii Melolonthinae
Dichelonyx linearis Melolonthinae
Dichelonyx sulcator Melolonthinae
Dichelonyx vaga Melolonthinae
Dichelonyx valida Melolonthinae
Dicrania hirtipes Melolonthinae
Dicrania sp.1 Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis brevicollis Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis denegrata Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis dentalla Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis fossipalpa Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis liberta Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis sp.1 Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis sp.2 Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis subangulata Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis tehuana Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis trapezifera Melolonthinae
Diplotaxis tristis Melolonthinae
Ectinohoplia yoi Melolonthinae
Elaphocera (Elaphocerida) hispalensis Melolonthinae
Elaphocera abderramani Melolonthinae
Elaphocera bedeaui Melolonthinae
Elaphocera emarginata Melolonthinae
Euserica lucipeta Melolonthinae
Glaresis ecostata Melolonthinae
Haplidia s Melolonthinae
Heptophylla picea Melolonthinae
Holotrichia lata Melolonthinae
Holotrichia parallela Melolonthinae
Hoplia africana pardoi Melolonthinae
Hoplia argentea Melolonthinae
Hoplia bilineata Melolonthinae
Hoplia bioscae Melolonthinae
Hoplia callipyge Melolonthinae
Hoplia chlorophana Melolonthinae
Hoplia coerulea coerulea Melolonthinae
Hoplia dispar Melolonthinae
Hoplia dubia Melolonthinae
Hoplia farinosa Melolonthinae
Hoplia flavipes Melolonthinae
Hoplia modesta Melolonthinae
Hoplia philanthus Melolonthinae
Hoplia pubicollis Melolonthinae
Hoplia ramburi Melolonthinae
Hoplia saikeni Melolonthinae
Hoplia sp.1 Melolonthinae
Hoplia sp.3 Melolonthinae
Hoplia sp.4 Melolonthinae
Hoplia stenolepis Melolonthinae
Hoplia trifasciata Melolonthinae
Hylarianus suturalis Melolonthinae
Hymenoplia fulvipennis Melolonthinae
Hymenoplia miegi Melolonthinae
Hymenoplia rugulosa Melolonthinae
Hymenoplia sp.1 Melolonthinae
Hymenoplia strigosa Melolonthinae
Isonychus arizonensis Melolonthinae
Isonychus chacoensis Melolonthinae
Isonychus fraternus Melolonthinae
Isonychus osellatus Melolonthinae
Isonychus pavoni Melolonthinae
Isonychus sp.1 Melolonthinae
Lepidiota frenchi Melolonthinae
Lepidiota sp.1 Melolonthinae
Lepidiota stigma Melolonthinae
Lepidoderma sp.1 Melolonthinae
Lepidoderma sp.2 Melolonthinae
Lepidota caesia Melolonthinae
Lepidota stigma sinica Melolonthinae
Lichnia gallardoi Melolonthinae
Liogenys grandis Melolonthinae
Liogenys rufuflava Melolonthinae
Liogenys sp.1 Melolonthinae
Lyogenius palpalis Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus crassipes Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus dimidiatus Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus farinosus Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus fulvescens Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus miformis Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus sp.1 Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus sp.2 Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus sp.3 Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus sp.4 Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus subspinnosa Melolonthinae
Macrodactylus uniformis Melolonthinae
Madotrogus glabricollis Melolonthinae
Maladera castanea Melolonthinae
Maladera holosericea Melolonthinae
Melolontha frater Melolonthinae
Melolontha fuscotestacea Melolonthinae
Melolontha hippocastani Melolonthinae
Melolontha japonica Melolonthinae
Melolontha melolontha Melolonthinae
Melolontha papposa Melolonthinae
Melolonthinae  sp.9 Melolonthinae
Omaloplia ruricola Melolonthinae
Pachrodema sp.1 Melolonthinae
Para plicantina Melolonthinae
Paraserica gricea Melolonthinae
Parathyce carpenteri Melolonthinae
Parathyce palpalis Melolonthinae
Paratriodonta alicantina Melolonthinae
Paratriodonta proboscidea Melolonthinae
Phaeochrous emarginata emarginta Melolonthinae
Phobetus palpalis Melolonthinae
Phobetus sp.1 Melolonthinae
Phobetus sp.2 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga (Chlaenobia) vexata vexata Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga (Listrochelus) scuticeps Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga aemula Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga anxia Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga balia Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga beckei Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga bilobata Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga bipartita Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga blanchard Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga cibrosa Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga congrua Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga crassissima Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga crenulata Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga crinita Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga cushmani Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga dasypoda Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga dentex Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga dispar Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga drakei Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga duncani Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga elenans Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga elongata Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga ephilida Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga epigoea Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga errans Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga fervida Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga forsteri Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga fraterna Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga fulviventris Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga fusca Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga futilis Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga glaberrima Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga glabricula Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga gracilis Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga hirticula Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga hirtiventris Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga huachuca Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga ignava Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga ilicis Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga implicata Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga inepta Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga lanceolata Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga latidens Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga latifrons Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga lenis Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga longitarsa Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga micans Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga mucorea Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga nitida Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga obsleta Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga opaca Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga parvidens Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga profunda Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga pruinina Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga prununculina Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga psiloptera Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga puderosa Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga quercus Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga rubiginosus Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga rugosa Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga scoparia Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sonora Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.1 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.10 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.11 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.12 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.2 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.3 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.4 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.5 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.6 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.7 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.8 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga sp.9 Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga submucida Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga tarsalis Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga texensis Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga torta Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga tristis Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga vetula Melolonthinae
Phyllophaga yucateca Melolonthinae
Phyllotocus macleayi Melolonthinae
Phyllotocus rufipennis Melolonthinae
Phytoloema flavipes Melolonthinae
Phytoloema mutabilis Melolonthinae
Phytotaena mutabilis Melolonthinae
Polyphylla cavifrons Melolonthinae
Polyphylla crinita Melolonthinae
Polyphylla czinita Melolonthinae
Polyphylla decilineata Melolonthinae
Polyphylla diffracta Melolonthinae
Polyphylla fullo Melolonthinae
Polyphylla hammondi Melolonthinae
Polyphylla mescalerensis Melolonthinae
Polyphylla monahansensis Melolonthinae
Polyphylla occidentalis Melolonthinae
Polyphylla pottsorum Melolonthinae
Polyphylla sobrina Melolonthinae
Polyphylla sp. Melolonthinae
Prodoretus indicus Melolonthinae
Rhinaspis aenea Melolonthinae
Rhiniptis indica Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus aeginictialis Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus aestiva Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus aestivus Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus camerosensis Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus ciliatus procerus Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus flavicans Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus fossulatus Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus glenectus Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus maculicollis Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus marginipes Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus negleptus Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus sassariensis Melolonthinae
Rhizotrogus sp.1 Melolonthinae
Serica acontia Melolonthinae
Serica brunnae Melolonthinae
Serica porcula Melolonthinae
Serica senta Melolonthinae
Serica sp.1 Melolonthinae
Serica sp.2 Melolonthinae
Serica sp.3 Melolonthinae
Serica sp.4 Melolonthinae
Serica sp.5 Melolonthinae
Serica sp.6 Melolonthinae
Serica sp.7 Melolonthinae
Serica sp.8 Melolonthinae
Serica sp.9 Melolonthinae
Sericoides viridis Melolonthinae
Ochadaeus biarmatus Ochodaeinae
Ochadaeus musculus Ochodaeinae
Ochadaeus pectoralis Ochodaeinae
Ochadaeus planifrons Ochodaeinae
Ochodaeus biarmatus Ochodaeinae
Ochodaeus musculus Ochodaeinae
Ochodaeus pectoralis Ochodaeinae
Ochodaeus planifrons Ochodaeinae
Passalus interstitialis Passalidae
Passalus  interstitialis Passalidae
Passalus  occipitalis Passalidae
Passalus  sp.1 Passalidae
Passalus  sp.2 Passalidae
Passalus  sp.3 Passalidae
Passalus  sp.4 Passalidae
Passalus  sp.5 Passalidae
Passalus  sp.6 Passalidae
Passalus  sp.7 Passalidae
Semicyclus grayi Passalidae
Veturius transversus Passalidae
Pantodinus klugi Pleocominae
Pleocoma australis Pleocominae
Pleocoma badia Pleocominae
Pleocoma behrensis Pleocominae
Pleocoma carinata Pleocominae
Pleocoma conjugens Pleocominae
Pleocoma crinata Pleocominae
Pleocoma dubitabilis dubitabilis Pleocominae
Pleocoma dubitabilis leachi Pleocominae
Pleocoma edwardsii Pleocominae
Pleocoma fimbriata Pleocominae
Pleocoma hirticollis vandykei Pleocominae
Pleocoma hoppingi Pleocominae
Pleocoma linsleyi Pleocominae
Pleocoma marquai Pleocominae
Pleocoma minor Pleocominae
Pleocoma octopagina Pleocominae
Pleocoma puncticollis Pleocominae
Pleocoma rickseckeri Pleocominae
Pleocoma rubiginosa Pleocominae
Pleocoma simi Pleocominae
Pleocoma sonomae Pleocominae
Pleocoma sp.1 Pleocominae
Pleocoma tularensis Pleocominae
Anisoplia baetica Rutelinae
Anisoplia floricola Rutelinae
Anisoplia flumicola Rutelinae
Anisoplia horticola Rutelinae
Anisoplia remota Rutelinae
Anisoplia sp.1 Rutelinae
Anisoplia villosa Rutelinae
Anisoplia zwickii Rutelinae
Anomala (Anomala) foraminosa Rutelinae
Anomala (Anomala) ludoviciana Rutelinae
Anomala (Anomala) parvula Rutelinae
Anomala (Aprosternus) ancilla Rutelinae
Anomala (Euchlora) dubia Rutelinae
Anomala abopilosa Rutelinae
Anomala antennata Rutelinae
Anomala antiqua Rutelinae
Anomala aulax Rutelinae
Anomala aulax sbsp.2 Rutelinae
Anomala ausonia Rutelinae
Anomala binotata Rutelinae
Anomala castaniceps Rutelinae
Anomala cavifrons Rutelinae
Anomala centralis Rutelinae
Anomala chalybaea Rutelinae
Anomala cincta Rutelinae
Anomala clorochelys Rutelinae
Anomala cuprea Rutelinae
Anomala cupricollis Rutelinae
Anomala cupripes Rutelinae
Anomala daimiana Rutelinae
Anomala delicata Rutelinae
Anomala devota Rutelinae
Anomala digressa Rutelinae
Anomala expansa Rutelinae
Anomala flavipennis Rutelinae
Anomala inconstans Rutelinae
Anomala inepta Rutelinae
Anomala innuba Rutelinae
Anomala insitiva Rutelinae
Anomala junii Rutelinae
Anomala latipes Rutelinae
Anomala marginata Rutelinae
Anomala nimbosa Rutelinae
Anomala ogloblini Rutelinae
Anomala orientalis Rutelinae
Anomala philippinensis Rutelinae
Anomala plurisulcata Rutelinae
Anomala preascellens Rutelinae
Anomala puncticollis Rutelinae
Anomala sauvis Rutelinae
Anomala semitonsa Rutelinae
Anomala sp.#45 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.1 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.10 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.11 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.12 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.13 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.14 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.15 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.16 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.18 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.19 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.2 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.20 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.21 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.23 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.24 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.25 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.26 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.27 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.28 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.29 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.3 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.30 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.31 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.32 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.33 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.34 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.35 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.36 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.37 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.38 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.39 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.4 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.40 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.41 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.42 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.7 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.8 Rutelinae
Anomala sp.9 Rutelinae
Anomala specularis Rutelinae
Anomala splendens Rutelinae
Anomala sulcans Rutelinae
Anomala testaceipennis Rutelinae
Anomala undulata Rutelinae
Anomala varicolor Rutelinae
Anomala viridis Rutelinae
Anoplognathus (Anomala?) sp.2 Rutelinae
Anoplognathus aeneus Rutelinae
Anoplognathus aureus Rutelinae
Anoplognathus boisduvali Rutelinae
Anoplognathus chloropyrus Rutelinae
Anoplognathus dremli Rutelinae
Anoplognathus namarus Rutelinae
Anoplognathus nebulosus Rutelinae
Anoplognathus olivier Rutelinae
Anoplognathus porosus Rutelinae
Anoplognathus punctulatus punctulatus Rutelinae
Anoplognathus punctulatus sbsp.1 Rutelinae
Anoplognathus smaragdinus Rutelinae
Anoplognathus sp.#6 Rutelinae
Anoplognathus sp.#7 Rutelinae
Anoplognathus sp.1 (Anomala) Rutelinae
Anoplognathus sp.2 Rutelinae
Anoplognathus sp.3 Rutelinae
Anoplognathus sp.4 Rutelinae
Anoplognathus sp.5 Rutelinae
Anoplognathus suturalis Rutelinae
Anoplostethus laetus Rutelinae
Anticheira capuchina Rutelinae
Areoda banksi Rutelinae
Aulacopalpus castanea Rutelinae
Aulacopalpus ciliatus Rutelinae
Aulacopalpus clipealis Rutelinae
Aulacopalpus villosus Rutelinae
Aulacopalpus viridis Rutelinae
Blitopertha lineata Rutelinae
Blitopertha lineolata Rutelinae
Blitopertha orientalis Rutelinae
Blitopertha sp.1 Rutelinae
Brachysternus angustus Rutelinae
Brachysternus chloris Rutelinae
Brachysternus olivaceus Rutelinae
Brachysternus philippii Rutelinae
Brachysternus prasinus Rutelinae
Brachysternus spectabilis Rutelinae
Brachysternus viridis Rutelinae
Brachysternus viriolis Rutelinae
Callistethus excellence Rutelinae
Callodes atkinsoni Rutelinae
Callodes grayanus Rutelinae
Callodes rayneri Rutelinae
Calomacraspis splendens Rutelinae
Ceroplophana borneensis Rutelinae
Ceroplophana modiglianii malaysiana Rutelinae
Ceroplophana modiglianii modiglianii Rutelinae
Chalcopletis granulata Rutelinae
Chasmodia (Macraspis) dilatata Rutelinae
Chasmodia bipunctata Rutelinae
Chasmodia bipustulata Rutelinae
Chasmodia dilatata Rutelinae
Chasmodia emarginata Rutelinae
Chlorata aulica Rutelinae
Chrysina adelaida Rutelinae
Chrysina alphabarrerai Rutelinae
Chrysina amoena Rutelinae
Chrysina argenteola Rutelinae
Chrysina aurigans Rutelinae
Chrysina auripes Rutelinae
Chrysina aurofoveata Rutelinae
Chrysina auropunctata Rutelinae
Chrysina aurora Rutelinae
Chrysina batesi Rutelinae
Chrysina beckeri Rutelinae
Chrysina beraudi Rutelinae
Chrysina beyeri Rutelinae
Chrysina boucardi Rutelinae
Chrysina bruyeai Rutelinae
Chrysina cavei Rutelinae
Chrysina chalchihuitli Rutelinae
Chrysina chalcothea Rutelinae
Chrysina chrysargyrea Rutelinae
Chrysina chrysopedila Rutelinae
Chrysina citlaltepetlamayatli Rutelinae
Chrysina clypealis Rutelinae
Chrysina colima Rutelinae
Chrysina corderoi Rutelinae
Chrysina costata Rutelinae
Chrysina crassimargo Rutelinae
Chrysina cupreomarginata Rutelinae
Chrysina curoei Rutelinae
Chrysina cusuquensis Rutelinae
Chrysina dianae Rutelinae
Chrysina dzidhorum Rutelinae
Chrysina ericsmithi Rutelinae
Chrysina erubescens Rutelinae
Chrysina gloriosa Rutelinae
Chrysina guatemalensis Rutelinae
Chrysina huebbelli Rutelinae
Chrysina intermedia Rutelinae
Chrysina karschi Rutelinae
Chrysina lacordairei Rutelinae
Chrysina lanifentris Rutelinae
Chrysina leconti Rutelinae
Chrysina limbata Rutelinae
Chrysina luteomarginata Rutelinae
Chrysina macropus Rutelinae
Chrysina modesta Rutelinae
Chrysina moroni Rutelinae
Chrysina nogueri Rutelinae
Chrysina optima Rutelinae
Chrysina pehlki Rutelinae
Chrysina prasina Rutelinae
Chrysina prototelica Rutelinae
Chrysina quetzalcoatli Rutelinae
Chrysina quiche Rutelinae
Chrysina ratcliffi Rutelinae
Chrysina resplendens Rutelinae
Chrysina sallei Rutelinae
Chrysina spectabilis Rutelinae
Chrysina strasseni Rutelinae
Chrysina taylori Rutelinae
Chrysina tricolor Rutelinae
Chrysina triumphalis Rutelinae
Chrysina turkheimi Rutelinae
Chrysina victoriana Rutelinae
Chrysina wolfi Rutelinae
Chrysina woodi Rutelinae
Chrysina xalixteca Rutelinae
Chrysophora chrysoclora Rutelinae
Cotalpa aurescens Rutelinae
Cotalpa conclamara Rutelinae
Cotalpa consobrina Rutelinae
Cotalpa flavida Rutelinae
Cotalpa lanigera Rutelinae
Dicaulocephalus feae Rutelinae
Dicaulocephalus frushtorferi Rutelinae
Dicaulocephalus oberthuri Rutelinae
Dicrania sp.2 Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Didrepanephorus) mizunumai Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Didrepanephorus) yunnana Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Fruhstorferia) javana javana Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Kibakoganea) formosana Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Kibakoganea) fujiokai Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Kibakoganea) ohtanii Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Nagainokoganea) kurosawi Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Nagainokoganea) mizumumai birmanica Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Nagainokoganea) pepperonata Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Nagainokoganea) sexmaculata guangsi Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia (Nagainokoganea) sexmaculata sbsp.#1 Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia anthoracina Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia dohertyi Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia fukinukii Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia kinabalensis Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia koyamai koyamai Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia kumei (=sexmaculata) Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia nigrobuliris Rutelinae
Fruhstorferia nigromuelleri Rutelinae
Gamonota fulvipennis Rutelinae
Gamonota sp.1 Rutelinae
Gamonota thoraxica Rutelinae
Geniates barbatus Rutelinae
Geniates impressicollis Rutelinae
Geniates marginicollis Rutelinae
Geniates sp.1 Rutelinae
Geniates sp.2 Rutelinae
Geniates sp.3 Rutelinae
Geniates varratus Rutelinae
Heterogeniates (Rutela) bonariensis Rutelinae
Heterosternus buprestoides Rutelinae
Heterosternus oberthuri Rutelinae
Heterosternus rodriguezi Rutelinae
Hoppupeix chalceus Rutelinae
Hylamorpha cylindrica Rutelinae
Hylamorpha elegans Rutelinae
Leucothyreus cribatipennis Rutelinae
Leucothyreus flavipes Rutelinae
Leucothyreus kyrbianus Rutelinae
Leucothyreus marginaticollis Rutelinae
Leucothyreus marginipennis Rutelinae
Leucothyreus mutatus Rutelinae
Leucothyreus opacus Rutelinae
Leucothyreus sp.1 Rutelinae
Leucothyreus sutralis Rutelinae
Macraspis bipunctatus Rutelinae
Macraspis bivittata Rutelinae
Macraspis chrysis Rutelinae
Macraspis cincta bivittata Rutelinae
Macraspis cincta sbsp.1 Rutelinae
Macraspis clavata Rutelinae
Macraspis concoloupes Rutelinae
Macraspis dichroa Rutelinae
Macraspis festiva Rutelinae
Macraspis gagatina Rutelinae
Macraspis lucida Rutelinae
Macraspis mixta Rutelinae
Macraspis morio Rutelinae
Macraspis pantochloris Rutelinae
Macraspis semichlora Rutelinae
Macraspis sp.#5 Rutelinae
Macraspis sp.1 Rutelinae
Macraspis testaceipennis Rutelinae
Macraspis  chrys Rutelinae
Macraspis  peruviana Rutelinae
Macraspis  pseudochrysis Rutelinae
Macropoides crassipes crassipes Rutelinae
Macropoides crassipes occidentalis Rutelinae
Macropoides crassipes sbsp.(=crassipes?) Rutelinae
Macropoides mniszechi Rutelinae
Macropoides nietoi Rutelinae
Metadorodicia vittata Rutelinae
Mimadoretus niveosquamosis Rutelinae
Mimela (=Anomala?) confucius Rutelinae
Mimigeniates margaridae Rutelinae
Modialis prasinella Rutelinae
Pachystoshus marinata Rutelinae
Parabyrsopolis chihuahaue Rutelinae
Parachrysina truguii Rutelinae
Paracotalpa deserta Rutelinae
Paracotalpa granicollis Rutelinae
Paracotalpa puncticollis Rutelinae
Paracotalpa rotunda Rutelinae
Paracotalpa ursina sbsp.1 Rutelinae
Paracotalpa ursina sbsp.2 Rutelinae
Paracotalpa ursina ursina Rutelinae
Paraheterosternus ludekeii Rutelinae
Parastacia canariculata Rutelinae
Parastacia confluens Rutelinae
Parastacia ephippium Rutelinae
Parastacia sp. Rutelinae
Parastacia sp.1 Rutelinae
Parastacia sp.2 Rutelinae
Parastacia sp.3 Rutelinae
Parastacia sp.4 Rutelinae
Parastacia sp.5 Rutelinae
Parastacia sp.6 Rutelinae
Parastacia sumatrana Rutelinae
Pelidnota (Chalcopethis) chamaeleon Rutelinae
Pelidnota (Chalcopethis) hoefigi Rutelinae
Pelidnota (Chalcopethis) jolyi Rutelinae
Pelidnota aerocuprea Rutelinae
Pelidnota aeruginosa  Rutelinae
Pelidnota aeruginosa glauca Rutelinae
Pelidnota alliaba Rutelinae
Pelidnota alliacae Rutelinae
Pelidnota bahaina Rutelinae
Pelidnota belti Rutelinae
Pelidnota chalcopletis kirbyi Rutelinae
Pelidnota chlorana Rutelinae
Pelidnota citripennis Rutelinae
Pelidnota costaricensis Rutelinae
Pelidnota cuprea Rutelinae
Pelidnota cupripes Rutelinae
Pelidnota cyanipes Rutelinae
Pelidnota ferruginosa Rutelinae
Pelidnota frommeri Rutelinae
Pelidnota fulva Rutelinae
Pelidnota fulva championi Rutelinae
Pelidnota glaberimma Rutelinae
Pelidnota glabra Rutelinae
Pelidnota gracilis Rutelinae
Pelidnota kirbyi Rutelinae
Pelidnota landsdorfi Rutelinae
Pelidnota liturella Rutelinae
Pelidnota lucae Rutelinae
Pelidnota lugubris Rutelinae
Pelidnota notata Rutelinae
Pelidnota notatus Rutelinae
Pelidnota prasina Rutelinae
Pelidnota proxila Rutelinae
Pelidnota pulchella Rutelinae
Pelidnota pulchella xanthogramma Rutelinae
Pelidnota punctatus Rutelinae
Pelidnota punctulatus Rutelinae
Pelidnota regulosa Rutelinae
Pelidnota sanctijocobi Rutelinae
Pelidnota semiaurata Rutelinae
Pelidnota semiaurata semiaurata Rutelinae
Pelidnota soederstroni Rutelinae
Pelidnota sordida Rutelinae
Pelidnota sp. 1 Rutelinae
Pelidnota sp. 2 Rutelinae
Pelidnota sp. 3 Rutelinae
Pelidnota sp.4 Rutelinae
Pelidnota strigosa Rutelinae
Pelidnota sumptuosa Rutelinae
Pelidnota unicolor Rutelinae
Pelidnota velutripes Rutelinae
Pelidnota virescens Rutelinae
Pelidnota viridiobscura Rutelinae
Pelidnota vitipennis aurifer Rutelinae
Pelidnota wagneri Rutelinae
Pelidnota xanthogramma Rutelinae
Pelidnota xanthosphila Rutelinae
Peperonota harringtoni Rutelinae
Phalangogonia sp.1 Rutelinae
Phyllopertha horticola Rutelinae
Platyceolia flavomarginata Rutelinae
Platycoelia humeralis Rutelinae
Platycoelia tucumana Rutelinae
Platycoulia inflata Rutelinae
Plectris cuprescens Rutelinae
Popillia biguttata Rutelinae
Popillia complanata Rutelinae
Popillia cyanea Rutelinae
Popillia discalis Rutelinae
Popillia flavosellata Rutelinae
Popillia japonica Rutelinae
Popillia mutans Rutelinae
Popillia schizonycha Rutelinae
Popillia sp.1 Rutelinae
Popillia sp.1 Rutelinae
Popillia sp.2 Rutelinae
Popillia sp.3 Rutelinae
Pseudomacraspis (Macraspis) affinis Rutelinae
Pseudomacraspis affinis Rutelinae
Psuedocotalpa gullianus Rutelinae
Psuedocotalpa sp. Rutelinae
Ptenomela psittacina Rutelinae
Ptenomela sp.1? Rutelinae
Repsimus aeneus Rutelinae
Repsimus manicatus manicatus Rutelinae
Rutela formosa Rutelinae
Rutela histrio Rutelinae
Rutela laeta Rutelinae
Rutela lineola Rutelinae
Rutela  sp.1 (=lineola?) Rutelinae
Rutelidos (Pelidnota?) braun Rutelinae
Spodochlamys caerea Rutelinae
Spodochlamys cupreola Rutelinae
Spodochlamys latipes Rutelinae
Spodochlamys mirabilis Rutelinae
Spodochlamys sp.1 Rutelinae
Spodochlamys sp.2 Rutelinae
Strigoderma arboricola Rutelinae
Strigoderma pimalis Rutelinae
Strigoderma pygmae Rutelinae
Strigoderma radula Rutelinae
Strigoderma sp.1 Rutelinae
Strigoderma sp.2 Rutelinae
Strigoderma tucumana Rutelinae
Trizogeniates sp. Rutelinae
Trizogeniatus foveacollis Rutelinae
Trizogeniatus laevis Rutelinae
Trizogeniatus montanus Rutelinae
Viridimicus aurescens Rutelinae
Viridimicus omoaensis Rutelinae
Anachalcus convexus convexus Scarabaeinae
Anochalcos suturalis Scarabaeinae
Anomiopsoides hereroclytus Scarabaeinae
Ateuchus aenomicans Scarabaeinae
Ateuchus carcavalloi Scarabaeinae
Ateuchus histeroides Scarabaeinae
Ateuchus lecontei Scarabaeinae
Ateuchus muttillatus Scarabaeinae
Ateuchus pauperatus Scarabaeinae
Ateuchus subquadratus Scarabaeinae
Ateuchus viduum Scarabaeinae
Bolbites onitoides Scarabaeinae
Boreocanthon ebenus Scarabaeinae
Boreocanthon lecontei Scarabaeinae
Boreocanthon probus Scarabaeinae
Boreocanthon simplex simplex Scarabaeinae
Boreocanthon sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Boreocanthon sp.2 Scarabaeinae
Bubas bison Scarabaeinae
Bubas bubalus Scarabaeinae
Cacobius schreiberi Scarabaeinae
Cacobius unicornis Scarabaeinae
Calcocopus hesperus Scarabaeinae
Canthidium brece Scarabaeinae
Canthidium megathopoides Scarabaeinae
Canthidium perceptible Scarabaeinae
Canthidium sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Canthon (Boreocanthon) forreri Scarabaeinae
Canthon (Canthon) cyanellus cyanellus Scarabaeinae
Canthon (Canthon) cyanellus sallaei Scarabaeinae
Canthon (Glaphyrocanthon) acutoides Scarabaeinae
Canthon (Glaphyrocanthon) viridis Scarabaeinae
Canthon aequinocialis Scarabaeinae
Canthon aequinoctialis Scarabaeinae
Canthon aurifex Scarabaeinae
Canthon chalcites Scarabaeinae
Canthon curvodilatatum Scarabaeinae
Canthon euryscelis Scarabaeinae
Canthon hidalgoensis Scarabaeinae
Canthon imitatus Scarabaeinae
Canthon indigaceus chevrolati Scarabaeinae
Canthon indigaceus sbsp.1 Scarabaeinae
Canthon lituratus Scarabaeinae
Canthon lituratus Scarabaeinae
Canthon melanus Scarabaeinae
Canthon monilifer Scarabaeinae
Canthon opacus Scarabaeinae
Canthon pilularis Scarabaeinae
Canthon practicola Scarabaeinae
Canthon punctatipennis Scarabaeinae
Canthon puncticolis Scarabaeinae
Canthon quinquemaculatum Scarabaeinae
Canthon rufilans Scarabaeinae
Canthon sp.#7 Scarabaeinae
Canthon sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Canthon sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Canthon sp.2 Scarabaeinae
Canthon speculifer Scarabaeinae
Canthon triangularis   Scarabaeinae
Canthon unicolor Scarabaeinae
Canthon vigilans Scarabaeinae
Canthon virens mateui Scarabaeinae
Canthon virens paraguayensis Scarabaeinae
Canthon viridis Scarabaeinae
Canthon  dives Scarabaeinae
Canthon  principalis Scarabaeinae
Catharsius dux Scarabaeinae
Catharsius molossus Scarabaeinae
Catharsius pseudocongolensis Scarabaeinae
Chalcocopris hespera (=hesperus) Scarabaeinae
Cheironitis furcifer Scarabaeinae
Cheironitis hungaricus Scarabaeinae
Cheironitis irronatus Scarabaeinae
Cleotus posticus Scarabaeinae
Colobopterus scrutator Scarabaeinae
Copris (Copris) corniger Scarabaeinae
Copris (Copris) hispanus cavolinii Scarabaeinae
Copris (Copris) humilis Scarabaeinae
Copris (Copris) moechus Scarabaeinae
Copris (Copris) subsidens Scarabaeinae
Copris (Litocopris) muticus Scarabaeinae
Copris (Microcopris) sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Copris actidens Scarabaeinae
Copris boucardi Scarabaeinae
Copris confucius Scarabaeinae
Copris ephenor Scarabaeinae
Copris fricator Scarabaeinae
Copris hispanus Scarabaeinae
Copris jucundus Scarabaeinae
Copris laeviceps Scarabaeinae
Copris lugubris Scarabaeinae
Copris lunaris Scarabaeinae
Copris mesacanthus Scarabaeinae
Copris minutus Scarabaeinae
Copris nevensoni Scarabaeinae
Copris ochus Scarabaeinae
Copris rebouchei Scarabaeinae
Copris remotus remotus Scarabaeinae
Copris sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Copris sp.2 Scarabaeinae
Copris sp.3 Scarabaeinae
Copris sp.4 Scarabaeinae
Copris sp.5 Scarabaeinae
Copris sp.6 Scarabaeinae
Copris  sb.7 Scarabaeinae
Coprophanaeus (Coprophanaeus) dardanus Scarabaeinae
Coprophanaeus (Phanaeus) telamon sbsp.1 Scarabaeinae
Coprophanaeus cerberus Scarabaeinae
Coprophanaeus jasius Scarabaeinae
Coprophanaeus pluto Scarabaeinae
Coprophanaeus sp.4 Scarabaeinae
Coprophanaeus spitzi Scarabaeinae
Coprophanaeus telemon corythus Scarabaeinae
D. viridipennis Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum (Dentochilum) mexicanum Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum brasiliense Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum elongatum Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum furcatum Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum gibbosum Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum gibbosum gibbosum Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum gibbosum sublaeve Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum guayanense Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum interogatonis Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum irroratum Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum komareki Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum lobipes Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum morbillosum Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum pseudoicarus Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum pseudoparile Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum septemstriatus Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum simile Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum sp.2 Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum tessellatum Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum vaqum Scarabaeinae
Deltochilum variolosum Scarabaeinae
Deltohyboma hypocrita Scarabaeinae
Deltohyboma sericeum Scarabaeinae
Diabroctis (=Taurocopris, Phanaeus) mimas Scarabaeinae
Diastellopalpus johnstoni Scarabaeinae
Diastellopalpus lamellicolis Scarabaeinae
Diastellopalpus sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Diastellopalpus thompsoni Scarabaeinae
Diastellopalpus tridens Scarabaeinae
Dichitomius fornicolis Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius (Phanaeus) aequatoriensis Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius amplicollis Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius anaglypticus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius ascanius Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius assifer Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius aterrimus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius batesi Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius bicuspis Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius boreus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius bos  Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius bosqui Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius carbonarius Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius carolinus carolinus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius carolinus colonicus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius centralis Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius clypeatus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius colonicus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius conicollis Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius fimbriatus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius fissus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius formicolus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius fortepunctatus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius glaucus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius hiorvion Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius inachus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius melzeri Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius micans Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius mormon Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius nisus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius nobilis Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius prietoi Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius quadraticeps Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius quadrinidosus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius semiaeneus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius sericeus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius sexdentatus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius speciosis Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius torulosus Scarabaeinae
Dichotomius yucatanus Scarabaeinae
Digitonthophagus (Onthophagus) gazella Scarabaeinae
Diorygopyx asciculifer Scarabaeinae
Drephanopodus proximus Scarabaeinae
Euchranium sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Eucranium arachnoides Scarabaeinae
Eucranium sp. Scarabaeinae
Euoniticellus fulvus Scarabaeinae
Euoniticellus intermedius Scarabaeinae
Euoniticellus intermedius Scarabaeinae
Euoniticellus pallipes Scarabaeinae
Eurysternus angustulus Scarabaeinae
Eurysternus calligrammus Scarabaeinae
Eurysternus caribaeus Scarabaeinae
Eurysternus foedus Scarabaeinae
Eurysternus magnus Scarabaeinae
Eurysternus mexicanus Scarabaeinae
Eurysternus parallelus Scarabaeinae
Eurysternus sp.3 Scarabaeinae
Eurysternus velutinus Scarabaeinae
Garreta azureus Scarabaeinae
Garreta lugens Scarabaeinae
Garreta malleolus Scarabaeinae
Garreta nitens Scarabaeinae
Geocanthon eurysceli Scarabaeinae
Glyphoderes sterquilinus Scarabaeinae
Glyphoderus centralis Scarabaeinae
Gomphas aenyirra Scarabaeinae
Gomphas aeriginosa Scarabaeinae
Gomphas aurospinosus Scarabaeinae
Gomphas inermis Scarabaeinae
Gomphas lacordairei Scarabaeinae
Goniocanthon smaragdulus Scarabaeinae
Gymnopleurus corianus Scarabaeinae
Gymnopleurus flagellatus Scarabaeinae
Gymnopleurus ignitis Scarabaeinae
Gymnopleurus mopsus Scarabaeinae
Gymnopleurus sturmi Scarabaeinae
Helictoplerus gigantheus Scarabaeinae
Helictoplerus quadripunctatus Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris antenor Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris bucephalus Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris dilloni Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris dominus Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris felschei Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris hamadryas Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris midas Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris myrmidon Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris sp.2 Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris staudingeri Scarabaeinae
Heliocopris tyrannus Scarabaeinae
Hybomiolium species Scarabaeinae
Kheper aegyptiorum purpurascens Scarabaeinae
Kheper aeratus Scarabaeinae
Kheper erichsoni Scarabaeinae
Lethrus apterus Scarabaeinae
Liatongus californicus Scarabaeinae
Liatongus militaris Scarabaeinae
Liatongus phanaeoides Scarabaeinae
Liatongus rhadamistus Scarabaeinae
Malagoniella argentina Scarabaeinae
Malagoniella bicolor Scarabaeinae
Megathopa argentina Scarabaeinae
Megathopa puncticollis puncticollis Scarabaeinae
Megathopa puncticollis tubericeps Scarabaeinae
Megathopa villosa Scarabaeinae
Megathopomima puncticollis puncticollis Scarabaeinae
Melanocanthon granulifer Scarabaeinae
Melanocanthon punctaticollis Scarabaeinae
Metacatharsius (Catharsius) abortivus Scarabaeinae
Metacatharsius benadirensis Scarabaeinae
Metacatharsius ovulum Scarabaeinae
Metallophanaeus sapphirinus Scarabaeinae
Millichius picticollis Scarabaeinae
Neoathyreus lanuginosus Scarabaeinae
Neocanthidium dispar Scarabaeinae
Neocanthidium sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Oniticellus (Euoniticellus) fulvus Scarabaeinae
Oniticellus (Euoniticellus) nasicornis Scarabaeinae
Oniticellus cluctus Scarabaeinae
Oniticellus intermedius Scarabaeinae
Oniticellus pallipes Scarabaeinae
Oniticellus planatus Scarabaeinae
Onitis alexis Scarabaeinae
Onitis alexis septentrionalis Scarabaeinae
Onitis belial Scarabaeinae
Onitis consanguineus Scarabaeinae
Onitis cryptodus Scarabaeinae
Onitis inversidens Scarabaeinae
Onitis ion Scarabaeinae
Onitis phelimon Scarabaeinae
Onitis reichei Scarabaeinae
Onitis sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Onitis sp.2 Scarabaeinae
Onitis sp.3 Scarabaeinae
Onitis sp.4 Scarabaeinae
Onitis sp.5 Scarabaeinae
Onitis sp.6 Scarabaeinae
Onitis sp.7 Scarabaeinae
Onitis sp.8 Scarabaeinae
Onitis sp.9 Scarabaeinae
Onitis spinicrus Scarabaeinae
Onitis subcrenatus Scarabaeinae
Onitis uncinatus Scarabaeinae
Onitis vanderkelleni Scarabaeinae
Onitis virens Scarabaeinae
Onitis viridulus Scarabaeinae
Onitis westermanni Scarabaeinae
Ontherus alexis Scarabaeinae
Ontherus appendiculatus Scarabaeinae
Ontherus digitatus Scarabaeinae
Ontherus mexicanus Scarabaeinae
Ontherus pseudodidymus Scarabaeinae
Ontherus sulcator Scarabaeinae
Ontherus villosus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus (Euonthophagus) crocatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus (Furconthophagus) furcatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus (Onthophagus) cartwrighti Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus (Onthophagus) depressus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus (Paleoonthophagus) nebulosus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus (Paleoonthophagus) vacca Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus aminlus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus amintus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus andalusicus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus andrewsi Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus atripennis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus batesi Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus bituberculatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus blackwoodensis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus blanchardi Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus bonasus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus carpophilus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus cervus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus clypeatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus coenobita Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus concinnus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus crinitis crinitis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus fasciatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus fracticornis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus furcillifer Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus gazella gazella Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus gazella sbsp. Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus grosseropunctatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus haroldi Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus hecate blatchleyi Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus hecate hecate Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus hirculus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus hirtis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus igualensis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus incensus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus janthinus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus joannae Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus laminatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus landolti Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus latigena Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus lelandi Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus lemur Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus lenzi Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus liliputanus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus maki Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus marginalis andalusiacus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus marginicollis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus maya Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus medorensis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus melitaeus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus mouhoti Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus nuchicornis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus oaklahomensis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus onatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus opacicollis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus orpheus canadensis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus orpheus orpheus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus orpheus pseudorpheus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus ovatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus pennsylvania Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus picipennis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus positicus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus praecellens Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus punctatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus quadridentatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus rectecorufus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus rufonotatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus seniculus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sharpi Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus simillis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp. Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.10 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.11 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.2 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.3 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.4 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.5 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.6 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.7 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus sp.8 Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus striatulus striatulus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus stylocerus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus suturella Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus taurus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus tragus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus trituber Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus tuberculatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus tuberculifrons Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus uniformis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus variegatus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus velutinus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus verticicornis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus verticornis Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus vinctus Scarabaeinae
Onthophagus vinctus Scarabaeinae
Orphnus cribatellus Scarabaeinae
Oruscatus davus Scarabaeinae
Oxysternon (Phanaeus) selenium Scarabaeinae
Oxysternon conspicullatum Scarabaeinae
Oxysternon festivum Scarabaeinae
Oxysternon lautum Scarabaeinae
Oxysternon palaemon Scarabaeinae
Pachylomera femoralis Scarabaeinae
Peltacanthon staigi Scarabaeinae
Phalops ardea Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus amithaon Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus batesi Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus bellicosus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus beltianus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus bonariensis Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus chacomelas Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus damocles Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus damon Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus damon excelus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus daphnis Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus daradanus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus dejeani Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus demon Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus diformis Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus endymion Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus ensifer Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus furiosus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus guatemalensis Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus haroldi Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus hermes Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus igneus floridanus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus igneus igneus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus imperator Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus jasius Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus kirbyi Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus lancifer Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus lunaris Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus meleagris Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus melibaeus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus menalus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus mexicanus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus milon Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus palaeno Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus palliatus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus pilati Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus pyrois Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus quadridens Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus saphyrinus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus scutifer Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus sp.2 Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus splenidulus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus triangularis triangularis Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus tridens Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus tridens pseudofurcosus Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus tridens tridens Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus vindex Scarabaeinae
Phanaeus wagneri Scarabaeinae
Pinotus sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Platyonitis oberthuri Scarabaeinae
Platyonitis smeenkorum Scarabaeinae
Psuedocanthon perplexus Scarabaeinae
Psuedonticellus rhamistus Scarabaeinae
Psuedopilissus sp.1 Scarabaeinae
Psuedopilissus sp.2 Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus (Ateuchetus) cicatricosus Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus anhguus Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus eifon Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus gangeticus Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus laticollis Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus rusticus Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus sacer Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus satyrus Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus semipunctatus Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus transcaspicus Scarabaeinae
Scarabeus variolosus Scarabaeinae
Sisyphus (Neosisyphus) infuscatus Scarabaeinae
Sisyphus (Sisyphus) crispatus Scarabaeinae
Sisyphus (Sisyphus) gazanus Scarabaeinae
Sisyphus hirtus Scarabaeinae
Sisyphus schaefferi Scarabaeinae
Sisyphus scoefferi Scarabaeinae
Sulcophanaeus batesi Scarabaeinae
Sulcophanaeus carnifex Scarabaeinae
Sulcophanaeus cupricollis Scarabaeinae
Sulcophanaeus faunus Scarabaeinae
Sulcophanaeus imperator Scarabaeinae
Sulcophanaeus leander Scarabaeinae
Sulcophanaeus menelas Scarabaeinae
Sulcophanaeus noctis Scarabaeinae
Sulcophanaeus steinheili Scarabaeinae
Telhyboma orbiculare Scarabaeinae
Tesserodon novaehollandiae Scarabaeinae
Trichillum esternepunctatum Scarabaeinae
Uroxys sp.1 Scarabaeinae
V. terminalis Scarabaeinae
Omorgus sp.1 (=suberosus?) Troginae
Omorgus suberosus Troginae
Polynoncus bullatus Troginae
Trox  (Trox) cotodognanensis Troginae
Trox  (Trox) fabricii Troginae
Trox  aequalis Troginae
Trox  cribrum Troginae
Trox  foveicollis Troginae
Trox  hamatus Troginae
Trox  hispidus Troginae
Trox  monachus Troginae
Trox  perlatus hispanicus Troginae
Trox  plicatus Troginae
Trox  porlatus Troginae
Trox  punctatus Troginae
Trox  scaber Troginae
Trox  sp.1 Troginae
Trox  sp.2 Troginae
Trox  sp.3 Troginae
Trox  sp.4 Troginae
Trox  sp.5 Troginae
Trox  spinulosus spinulosus Troginae
Trox  suberosus Troginae
Trox  unistriatus Troginae
Trox  variolatus Troginae